Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 16 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:43,59 ---
2. 14 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 22,15
3. 17 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,75 23,15
3. 2 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,75 23,15
5. 13 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:44,98 27,74
6. 1 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:45,07 0:00:45,07 29,54
7. 10 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:45,19 31,93
8. 5 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:45,29 33,93
9. 9 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:45,65 41,11
10. 3 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,66 41,31
11. 6 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:45,85 45,11
12. 42 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:46,34 54,89
13. 4 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 55,49
14. 8 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 56,48
15. 32 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 69,66
16. 19 Mieszala Wiktoria, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,15 71,05
17. 26 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 72,45
18. 12 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:47,29 73,85
19. 58 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:47,36 75,24
20. 30 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:47,68 81,63
21. 25 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:47,70 82,03
22. 24 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:47,79 83,83
23. 35 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:47,94 86,82
23. 21 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:47,94 86,82
25. 38 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 87,62
26. 11 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:48,00 88,02
27. 20 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:48,17 91,41
28. 29 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:48,25 93,01
29. 34 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 97,80
30. 28 Svědíková Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:49,43 116,56
31. 33 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:49,58 119,55
32. 31 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,60 119,95
33. 36 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,79 123,74
34. 57 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 123,94
35. 23 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 140,11
36. 27 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,82 144,30
37. 50 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 153,68
38. 55 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:51,41 156,08
39. 37 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:51,64 160,67
40. 51 IVÁNYOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:00:51,89 165,66
41. 45 Kinclová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:53,07 189,21
42. 40 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:53,27 193,20
43. 49 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,96 0:00:54,96 226,93
44. 18 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:54,99 227,53
45. 39 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:55,12 230,12
46. 48 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:55,98 247,29
47. 59 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:58,13 290,20
48. 56 Vyskočilová Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:01:13,28 0:01:13,28 592,57
22 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE DNF ---
43 Dobešová Taťána, 2002 CZE DNS ---
53 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
54 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE DSQ ---