Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 9. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 227 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:45,92 ---
2. 211 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 22,17
3. 218 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:47,23 24,82
4. 206 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:47,37 27,47
5. 205 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:47,51 30,12
6. 214 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:47,65 32,78
7. 202 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:48,75 53,62
8. 215 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:48,80 54,56
9. 207 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:49,06 59,49
10. 210 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,13 60,82
11. 217 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,16 0:00:49,16 61,39
12. 222 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:49,20 62,14
13. 208 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:49,26 63,28
14. 201 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,29 63,85
15. 231 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,33 64,61
16. 273 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,00 77,30
17. 204 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,04 97,00
18. 216 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:51,06 97,38
19. 225 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:51,16 99,28
20. 220 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:51,21 100,22
21. 238 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,36 0:00:51,36 103,07
22. 287 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:51,38 103,45
23. 219 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:51,69 109,32
24. 234 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:52,02 115,57
25. 237 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:52,03 115,76
26. 229 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:52,08 116,71
27. 228 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:52,19 118,79
28. 235 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:52,27 120,31
29. 226 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 127,32
30. 244 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:52,82 130,73
31. 242 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:53,11 136,22
32. 241 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:54,04 153,84
33. 239 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,33 0:00:54,33 159,34
34. 262 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,11 174,11
35. 260 Vávra Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:55,42 179,99
36. 252 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,63 0:00:55,63 183,97
37. 245 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:55,81 187,38
38. 280 Barák Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,94 0:00:55,94 189,84
39. 251 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:00:56,07 192,30
40. 263 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,10 0:00:56,10 192,87
41. 243 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:56,15 193,82
42. 268 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,19 0:00:56,19 194,58
43. 282 Bien Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,43 0:00:56,43 199,12
44. 250 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:56,59 202,15
45. 271 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:57,10 211,82
46. 265 VESELÝ Jiří 2004 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,39 217,31
47. 284 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,76 0:00:58,76 243,27
48. 259 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,09 0:00:59,09 249,52
49. 294 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,45 0:00:59,45 256,34
50. 255 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,39 0:01:00,39 274,15
51. 278 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,76 0:01:00,76 281,16
52. 302 PETRÁNEK Daniel 2004 CZE 0:01:01,29 0:01:01,29 291,20
53. 269 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:01:01,37 292,72
54. 256 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:01:01,63 297,64
55. 293 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,69 298,78
56. 254 VEDRAL Jáchym 2006 CZE 0:01:02,20 0:01:02,20 308,44
57. 264 Hruška Albert, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,70 0:01:03,70 336,86
58. 279 ZVOLSKÝ Kristián 2006 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:01:03,74 337,62
59. 246 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:01:03,96 0:01:03,96 341,79
60. 261 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,20 0:01:04,20 346,33
61. 274 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,69 0:01:05,69 374,56
62. 288 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,52 0:01:06,52 390,29
63. 249 RIEGER Marek 2007 CZE 0:01:09,75 0:01:09,75 451,48
64. 267 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:15,58 0:01:15,58 561,94
65. 300 PECHÁČ Matěj 2009 CZE 0:01:27,27 0:01:27,27 783,42
66. 301 POLLERT Metoděj 2009 CZE 0:01:34,19 0:01:34,19 914,52
213 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
281 SZCZAP Mateusz 2005 POL DNF ---
291 DUNKA Mikuláš 2006 CZE DNS ---
224 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
299 HLUCHÝ Nikolas 2007 CZE DNS ---
270 Kajzr Oldřich, 2005 CZE DNS ---
236 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
272 Kopecký Oskar, 2006 CZE DNS ---
240 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE DNS ---
257 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE DNS ---
221 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
248 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
298 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
283 Šimek Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNS ---
223 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE DNS ---
292 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE DNS ---
266 Vávra Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNS ---
230 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
295 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE DSQ ---