Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 9. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:41,95 0:00:41,95 ---
2. 71 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:42,39 9,13
3. 70 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 24,89
4. 73 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:43,53 32,77
5. 76 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,99 42,31
6. 74 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 44,59
7. 62 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:44,13 45,21
8. 65 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:44,15 45,63
9. 67 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:44,22 47,08
10. 66 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,48 0:00:44,48 52,47
11. 61 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:44,51 0:00:44,51 53,09
12. 84 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 66,36
13. 90 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:45,26 68,65
14. 78 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:45,34 70,31
15. 79 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:45,38 71,13
16. 69 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:45,65 76,73
17. 83 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:46,09 85,86
18. 68 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:46,29 90,01
19. 77 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:46,41 92,50
20. 95 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,15 107,84
21. 88 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 113,44
22. 80 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:47,50 115,10
23. 85 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:47,81 121,53
24. 94 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:47,88 122,98
25. 112 Stehlík Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:48,61 138,12
26. 86 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:48,94 144,97
27. 92 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:48,99 146,00
28. 87 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:49,09 148,08
29. 93 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:49,17 149,74
30. 102 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,38 0:00:49,38 154,09
31. 109 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:49,66 159,90
32. 96 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,02 0:00:50,02 167,36
33. 114 Šarboch Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:50,36 174,41
34. 115 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:50,83 184,16
35. 113 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:51,49 197,85
36. 101 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,14 211,33
37. 116 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,20 0:00:52,20 212,57
38. 110 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:53,16 232,48
39. 100 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:53,39 237,25
40. 103 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,90 0:00:53,90 247,83
41. 120 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:54,00 249,90
42. 111 ZLATNÍK Luboš 2003 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:54,08 251,56
43. 118 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:00:58,84 350,28
44. 117 Borovka Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,45 0:01:06,45 508,10
99 Černý Edmund, 2002 CZE DNF ---
75 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
63 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
64 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
82 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
89 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
97 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE DNS ---
104 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
107 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---