Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 9. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 ---
2. 7 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:42,81 2,65
3. 5 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 18,14
4. 13 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:43,59 18,55
5. 9 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,69 20,59
6. 4 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,16 30,17
6. 1 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,16 30,17
8. 14 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:44,22 31,39
9. 8 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:44,36 34,25
10. 15 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 35,26
11. 3 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:44,74 41,99
12. 10 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:44,82 43,62
13. 16 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:45,10 49,33
14. 43 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:45,28 53,00
15. 12 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:45,59 59,32
16. 33 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 59,73
17. 34 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 59,93
18. 6 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:45,72 61,97
19. 26 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,74 62,38
20. 21 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:45,76 62,78
21. 22 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:45,84 64,41
22. 30 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:46,26 72,98
23. 36 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:46,30 73,79
24. 28 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:46,70 81,94
24. 23 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:46,70 81,94
26. 38 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:46,87 85,41
27. 25 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 86,84
28. 20 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 89,69
29. 27 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:47,19 91,93
30. 24 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:47,23 92,75
31. 31 Svědíková Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:48,06 109,67
32. 32 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:48,55 119,66
33. 39 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,63 121,29
34. 35 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,96 0:00:48,96 128,01
35. 58 IVÁNYOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:49,02 129,24
36. 29 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:49,18 132,50
37. 37 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,93 147,79
38. 40 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:51,39 177,55
39. 46 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,40 0:00:51,40 177,75
40. 60 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:52,45 199,15
41. 53 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,57 201,60
42. 50 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 203,03
43. 49 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:52,70 204,25
44. 52 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:53,03 210,98
45. 44 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,88 0:00:53,88 228,30
46. 54 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:56,04 272,33
19 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE DNF ---
18 Mieszala Wiktoria, 2002 CZE DNF ---
59 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE DNS ---
47 Dobešová Taťána, 2002 CZE DNS ---
55 Kaminska Klaudia, 2002 CZE DNS ---
42 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE DSQ ---