Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 10. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:34,89 0:00:35,30 0:01:10,19 2,53
2. 5 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:34,67 0:00:35,57 0:01:10,24 2,97
3. 19 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE 0:00:34,88 0:00:35,40 0:01:10,28 3,32
4. 10 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:34,71 0:00:35,83 0:01:10,54 5,62
5. 7 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:36,00 0:01:11,42 13,39
6. 6 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:00:36,81 0:01:12,68 24,52
7. 2 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:36,69 0:01:12,84 25,94
8. 11 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:36,45 0:00:36,61 0:01:13,06 27,88
9. 8 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:36,70 0:01:14,44 40,07
10. 3 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:37,78 0:01:14,69 42,28
11. 21 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,52 0:01:14,83 43,52
12. 24 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,62 0:01:15,20 46,78
13. 18 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:37,58 0:01:15,50 49,43
14. 9 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:38,15 0:01:15,76 51,73
15. 23 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:37,75 0:01:16,35 56,94
16. 12 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:38,72 0:01:16,54 58,62
17. 27 FIALOVÁ Gabriela 2000 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:38,35 0:01:16,66 59,68
18. 15 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE 0:00:38,25 0:00:38,75 0:01:17,00 62,68
19. 29 Krčmářová Dominika, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,80 0:01:17,09 63,48
19. 22 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,29 0:01:17,09 63,48
21. 13 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:39,14 0:01:17,43 66,48
22. 26 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:38,68 0:01:17,92 70,81
23. 14 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:39,73 0:01:18,47 75,67
24. 20 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:39,54 0:00:39,54 0:01:19,08 81,06
25. 17 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:39,42 0:00:39,86 0:01:19,28 82,82
26. 34 RAŠKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:39,89 0:01:19,34 83,35
27. 30 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:40,44 0:01:20,23 91,21
28. 33 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:40,55 0:01:20,36 92,36
29. 31 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:40,39 0:01:20,65 94,92
30. 28 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,50 0:01:21,18 99,61
31. 44 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,82 0:01:23,15 117,01
32. 37 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:42,18 0:01:23,17 117,18
33. 32 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:42,17 0:01:23,45 119,66
34. 39 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:42,59 0:01:24,05 124,96
35. 42 REISSIGOVÁ Natálie 2001 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:42,43 0:01:24,81 131,67
36. 45 Medalová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:43,50 0:01:25,11 134,32
37. 35 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:43,84 0:01:26,29 144,74
38. 36 Hauptová Karolína, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:44,66 0:01:27,22 152,96
40 KŐRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE DNF ---
46 LOOSOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNF ---
38 VLČKOVÁ Karolína 2000 CZE DNF ---
16 ZIKOVÁ Barbora 2001 GER DNF ---
47 Křivánková Eliška, 2001 CZE DNF ---
41 LOOSOVÁ Tereza 2000 CZE DNF ---
25 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE DNF ---
48 Marešová Andrea, 2000 CZE DNF ---
4 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DSQ ---
43 Seidlová Karolína, 2001 CZE DSQ ---