Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 11. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:44,31 5,79
2. 52 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:44,54 10,41
3. 60 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 31,90
4. 66 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,66 32,91
5. 63 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:45,78 35,32
6. 61 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:45,79 35,52
7. 56 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 38,53
8. 55 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:46,09 41,54
9. 70 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:46,20 43,75
10. 64 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:46,22 44,15
11. 65 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:46,83 56,41
12. 57 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,89 57,61
13. 78 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,03 60,42
14. 67 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:47,34 66,65
15. 68 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 68,26
16. 69 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:47,68 73,48
17. 59 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 76,49
18. 73 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:47,85 0:00:47,85 76,89
19. 87 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:48,71 94,17
20. 76 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 97,98
21. 72 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:48,95 98,99
22. 83 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:49,05 101,00
23. 86 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:49,14 102,80
24. 74 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 115,46
25. 92 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,17 123,49
26. 77 Fegl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:50,27 125,50
27. 90 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:50,79 135,95
28. 79 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:51,43 148,80
29. 84 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:51,65 153,22
30. 89 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:51,94 159,04
31. 97 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,57 191,78
32. 102 Novotný Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:53,65 193,39
33. 91 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:54,30 206,45
34. 99 MAŘÍK Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:54,88 0:00:54,88 218,10
35. 95 Heczko Marek, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:55,70 234,57
36. 103 Rada Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:55,82 236,98
37. 93 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:56,13 0:00:56,13 243,20
38. 100 Najman Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,10 0:01:01,10 343,03
39. 80 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:01:01,85 358,09
54 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE DNF ---
51 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE DNF ---
101 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
94 Dobeš Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
88 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
98 Garba Matyáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
82 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE DNF ---
85 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE DNF ---
62 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE DNF ---
71 Leitner Jakub, 2000 CZE DNF ---
96 Macalík Daniel, 2000 CZE DNF ---
58 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
81 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
75 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE DNF ---