Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 11. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:44,51 0:00:44,51 2,62
2. 2 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,60 4,42
3. 15 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:45,44 0:00:45,44 21,22
4. 6 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:45,55 23,42
5. 14 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:45,72 26,81
6. 13 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,82 28,81
7. 17 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,97 31,81
8. 5 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:46,65 45,41
9. 32 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:46,92 50,81
10. 25 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,96 51,61
11. 12 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 60,81
12. 21 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:47,47 61,81
13. 22 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:47,63 65,01
14. 26 Seidlová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:47,88 70,00
15. 11 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:47,97 71,80
16. 20 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:48,47 81,80
17. 27 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:48,64 85,20
18. 30 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,13 95,00
19. 35 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,34 99,20
19. 18 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,34 99,20
21. 28 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,37 99,80
22. 24 Krčmářová Dominika, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:49,63 105,00
23. 36 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:49,78 108,00
24. 34 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:49,81 108,60
25. 46 LOOSOVÁ Tereza 2000 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:49,87 109,80
26. 40 KŐRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:50,86 129,59
27. 33 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:51,08 133,99
28. 37 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:51,12 134,79
29. 39 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:51,94 151,19
30. 50 Šormová Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:52,22 156,79
31. 42 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,34 159,18
32. 41 Křivánková Eliška, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:52,46 161,58
33. 38 Medalová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:53,15 175,38
34. 44 REISSIGOVÁ Natálie 2001 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:00:53,62 184,78
35. 48 Koželuhová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,93 190,98
31 FIALOVÁ Gabriela 2000 CZE DNF ---
10 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE DNF ---
45 Hauptová Karolína, 2000 CZE DNF ---
8 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE DNF ---
29 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
49 LOOSOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNF ---
43 Marešová Andrea, 2000 CZE DNF ---
9 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE DNF ---
19 RAŠKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
7 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE DNF ---
1 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNF ---
47 VLČKOVÁ Karolína 2000 CZE DNF ---
23 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE DNF ---
3 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DSQ ---