Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 59 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,99 ---
2. 51 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:44,07 1,58
3. 58 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,87 37,18
4. 60 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:47,33 66,06
5. 63 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:00:47,43 68,03
6. 62 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:47,87 76,74
7. 65 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:47,97 78,71
8. 64 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:48,02 79,70
9. 72 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:48,81 95,33
10. 52 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:48,87 96,51
11. 69 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 97,11
12. 56 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:49,21 103,24
13. 57 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,50 108,97
14. 66 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:50,08 120,44
15. 74 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:50,41 126,97
16. 61 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:50,46 127,96
17. 55 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:50,66 131,91
18. 70 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:50,78 134,29
19. 53 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:51,21 142,79
20. 68 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:51,50 148,53
21. 75 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,04 159,21
22. 54 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:52,54 169,10
23. 82 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,59 0:00:52,59 170,08
24. 71 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:53,68 191,64
25. 76 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:53,69 191,84
26. 99 Novotný Eduard, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:53,96 197,18
27. 83 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:54,05 198,96
28. 73 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:54,53 208,45
29. 78 SIKORA Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:54,89 215,57
30. 91 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:55,28 223,28
31. 80 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:55,36 224,87
32. 90 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:00:55,43 226,25
33. 79 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:00:55,84 234,36
34. 102 Drbal Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,48 0:00:56,48 247,02
35. 97 SIKORA Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:00:57,87 274,51
36. 95 Kokeš Felix, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:58,02 277,47
37. 77 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:58,16 280,24
38. 96 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,65 0:00:58,65 289,93
39. 87 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,80 0:00:59,80 312,68
40. 88 Hotař Jiří, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,06 0:01:00,06 317,82
41. 93 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:01:00,90 334,43
42. 104 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,09 0:01:01,09 338,19
43. 92 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:01:02,76 371,22
105 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 B DSQ ---
108 Kasal Zbyněk, 2006 M DSQ ---