Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:43,65 ---
2. 14 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:44,06 8,17
3. 5 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,79 22,72
4. 19 Cagašová Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:45,50 36,87
5. 8 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:46,62 59,20
6. 7 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:46,70 60,79
7. 9 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:47,34 73,55
8. 21 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,73 0:00:47,73 81,32
9. 37 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,05 87,70
10. 15 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:48,57 98,06
11. 10 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 104,64
12. 1 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:48,95 105,64
13. 12 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:49,20 110,62
14. 2 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:49,23 111,22
15. 4 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:49,25 111,62
16. 3 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:49,64 119,39
17. 17 Klusova Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:50,27 131,95
18. 34 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:50,66 139,72
19. 6 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:50,97 145,90
20. 24 Chroustová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:51,31 152,67
21. 18 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:51,74 161,24
22. 13 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:52,02 166,82
23. 23 Kovačičová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:52,68 179,98
24. 22 Richtarová Iveta, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:53,36 193,53
25. 16 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:53,59 198,12
26. 25 Obrová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:53,86 203,50
27. 27 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:54,46 215,46
28. 26 Szotkowska Małgorzata, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:55,12 228,61
29. 20 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:55,56 237,38
30. 28 Brodová Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:55,70 240,17
31. 29 Přibylová Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:00:56,17 249,54
32. 33 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:56,51 256,32
33. 38 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 260,30
34. 36 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,63 0:01:07,63 477,95
Přejít zpět