Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 15. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,64 0:01:24,89 20,73
2. 2 KNAUSS Andreas 1990 AUT 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,90 0:01:27,02 36,29
3. 6 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:44,20 0:01:27,30 38,33
4. 7 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:43,83 0:00:43,51 0:01:27,34 38,62
5. 12 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:43,54 0:01:27,70 41,25
6. 3 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:43,25 0:00:44,60 0:01:27,85 42,35
7. 5 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:44,55 0:01:27,91 42,79
8. 20 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:43,92 0:01:28,64 48,12
9. 13 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT 0:00:44,49 0:00:44,26 0:01:28,75 48,92
10. 16 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,79 0:01:28,95 50,38
11. 24 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:44,34 0:01:28,96 50,46
12. 1 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,83 0:01:29,00 50,75
13. 8 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:44,41 0:01:29,02 50,89
14. 17 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:45,08 0:01:29,03 50,97
15. 21 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:45,22 0:00:43,88 0:01:29,10 51,48
16. 11 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,60 0:01:29,17 51,99
17. 4 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN 0:00:44,21 0:00:45,09 0:01:29,30 52,94
18. 9 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:44,26 0:01:30,03 58,27
19. 25 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:46,06 0:00:44,83 0:01:30,89 64,55
20. 35 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,14 0:01:31,01 65,43
21. 36 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:45,04 0:01:31,62 69,88
22. 34 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:45,07 0:01:31,75 70,83
23. 29 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:45,47 0:01:31,90 71,93
24. 40 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:46,54 0:01:33,10 80,69
25. 49 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:46,86 0:01:35,39 97,42
26. 47 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER 0:00:48,22 0:00:47,35 0:01:35,57 98,73
27. 44 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,00 0:01:36,05 102,24
28. 45 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:47,82 0:01:36,25 103,70
29. 41 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:48,37 0:00:48,46 0:01:36,83 107,93
30. 43 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:48,31 0:01:37,18 110,49
31. 55 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:48,95 0:01:38,02 116,63
32. 65 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:48,71 0:01:38,25 118,31
33. 52 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,58 0:01:39,08 124,37
34. 66 Brýdl David, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:49,59 0:01:39,18 125,10
35. 51 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL 0:00:49,34 0:00:50,01 0:01:39,35 126,34
36. 57 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,14 0:00:49,67 0:01:39,81 129,70
37. 53 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:50,54 0:00:49,32 0:01:39,86 130,06
38. 60 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:51,08 0:01:40,60 135,47
39. 62 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,63 0:01:40,67 135,98
40. 76 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:50,54 0:01:41,87 144,74
41. 71 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,74 0:01:45,08 168,19
42. 74 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:52,55 0:01:45,81 173,52
43. 73 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:52,56 0:01:45,86 173,89
44. 79 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:52,41 0:01:46,01 174,98
45. 82 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:54,51 0:01:47,34 184,70
46. 75 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:53,40 0:01:47,48 185,72
47. 78 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:54,33 0:00:54,42 0:01:48,75 194,99
48. 72 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:00:52,74 0:01:48,94 196,38
49. 68 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:54,19 0:01:49,43 199,96
50. 81 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:54,27 0:01:49,92 203,54
51. 83 MADEJ Marcin 1996 POL 0:01:01,04 0:00:53,67 0:01:54,71 238,52
37 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
63 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
48 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
22 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
46 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
56 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE DNF ---
32 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
61 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
67 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
33 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
64 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNF ---
18 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
31 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
84 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
77 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
27 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
58 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
69 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
80 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
19 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
54 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
30 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
50 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE DNF ---
70 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
42 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE DNF ---
15 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
38 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
28 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNS ---
59 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE DNS ---
23 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNS ---
14 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNS ---
26 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK DNS ---
39 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL DNS ---