Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 15. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:51,26 0:01:40,17 25,21
2. 6 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:50,81 0:01:40,45 26,94
3. 8 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 0:00:49,52 0:00:50,99 0:01:40,51 27,31
4. 10 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:52,84 0:01:41,93 36,10
5. 9 Kurfürstová Eva, 1977 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:53,15 0:01:42,12 37,28
6. 7 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:53,10 0:01:43,06 43,10
7. 13 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:53,48 0:01:45,19 56,28
8. 5 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:56,22 0:01:45,61 58,88
9. 14 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:53,39 0:01:45,65 59,13
10. 18 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:53,93 0:01:46,54 64,64
11. 24 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:55,68 0:01:49,29 81,66
11. 20 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,88 0:00:55,41 0:01:49,29 81,66
13. 2 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:56,40 0:01:49,40 82,34
14. 21 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,34 0:00:56,59 0:01:49,93 85,62
15. 25 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,33 0:00:54,65 0:01:49,98 85,93
16. 15 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:56,18 0:01:50,13 86,86
17. 11 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:55,95 0:01:50,18 87,17
18. 32 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:55,67 0:01:51,06 92,61
19. 26 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:00:56,94 0:01:51,20 93,48
20. 4 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:57,13 0:01:51,50 95,34
21. 31 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:00:56,41 0:01:51,62 96,08
22. 19 LUCHT Karolina 1997 POL 0:00:54,74 0:00:57,01 0:01:51,75 96,88
23. 30 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:56,62 0:01:51,89 97,75
24. 23 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,50 0:00:56,82 0:01:53,32 106,60
25. 22 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:57,62 0:01:53,58 108,21
26. 28 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK 0:00:56,81 0:00:57,33 0:01:54,14 111,68
27. 17 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:57,41 0:01:54,35 112,98
28. 34 SCHAECHTER Aviella 1994 AUT 0:00:57,09 0:00:58,56 0:01:55,65 121,02
29. 38 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:58,48 0:01:55,71 121,39
30. 35 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:01:00,80 0:01:58,53 138,85
31. 29 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,30 0:01:00,21 0:01:59,51 144,91
32. 36 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,59 0:01:02,30 0:02:01,89 159,65
33. 39 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,52 0:01:02,54 0:02:03,06 166,89
34. 43 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:01:01,96 0:02:03,28 168,25
35. 42 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:01:03,24 0:02:05,06 179,27
36. 44 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:09,66 0:01:10,36 0:02:20,02 271,86
37 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE DNF ---
33 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
3 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
40 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE DNF ---
41 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
16 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE DNF ---
27 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE DNF ---
1 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---