Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 16. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:47,22 0:01:32,15 25,27
2. 12 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:46,07 0:00:48,03 0:01:34,10 38,39
3. 7 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:47,77 0:01:34,20 39,06
4. 14 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:47,91 0:01:34,25 39,40
5. 5 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:48,91 0:01:34,70 42,43
6. 16 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:48,02 0:01:34,92 43,91
7. 20 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:46,35 0:00:48,90 0:01:35,25 46,13
8. 19 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:48,48 0:01:35,36 46,87
9. 11 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:48,73 0:01:35,71 49,22
10. 9 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:49,93 0:01:35,77 49,63
11. 24 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK 0:00:47,43 0:00:49,15 0:01:36,58 55,08
12. 23 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:49,39 0:01:36,60 55,21
13. 2 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:49,77 0:01:36,97 57,70
14. 28 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:48,06 0:00:49,44 0:01:37,50 61,27
15. 37 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:50,46 0:01:39,36 73,78
16. 44 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:50,42 0:01:39,51 74,79
17. 34 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:50,36 0:00:49,61 0:01:39,97 77,88
18. 35 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:51,21 0:01:40,35 80,44
19. 31 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:50,80 0:01:40,39 80,71
20. 39 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:51,20 0:01:41,31 86,90
21. 38 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:50,69 0:00:52,72 0:01:43,41 101,03
22. 60 Brýdl David, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:53,47 0:01:46,38 121,01
23. 53 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:54,75 0:01:48,00 131,91
24. 55 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:54,88 0:01:48,25 133,59
25. 80 MADEJ Marcin 1996 POL 0:00:56,20 0:00:56,22 0:01:52,42 161,65
26. 65 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:55,95 0:01:53,41 168,31
27. 76 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:57,54 0:01:53,98 172,15
28. 67 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:56,24 0:00:57,75 0:01:53,99 172,21
29. 66 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:57,97 0:01:55,32 181,16
30. 69 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,03 0:00:58,88 0:01:55,91 185,13
31. 62 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:58,34 0:00:59,66 0:01:58,00 199,19
32. 75 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:01:00,29 0:01:58,84 204,84
33. 78 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:01:00,42 0:01:59,36 208,34
33 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
58 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
70 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
74 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
45 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE DNF ---
50 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE DNF ---
41 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
22 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
46 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL DNF ---
49 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
3 KNAUSS Andreas 1990 AUT DNF ---
56 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
61 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
59 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNF ---
48 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
47 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
77 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
71 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
17 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
32 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
25 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
40 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE DNF ---
4 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN DNF ---
26 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
8 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT DNF ---
42 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNF ---
43 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER DNF ---
27 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
29 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
30 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
73 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNF ---
52 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
18 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
64 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
10 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
68 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
1 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
57 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
6 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE DNS ---
79 FALUVEGI Andras 1975 HUN DNS ---
54 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE DNS ---
51 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE DNS ---
72 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE DNS ---
21 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNS ---
63 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNS ---
36 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL DNS ---