Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 16. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:50,78 0:01:35,48 22,34
2. 13 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:51,82 0:01:36,52 29,09
3. 12 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:52,90 0:01:39,58 48,96
4. 15 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:53,66 0:01:39,83 50,59
4. 8 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:54,01 0:01:39,83 50,59
6. 5 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:55,67 0:01:44,12 78,44
7. 24 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:55,10 0:01:44,31 79,68
8. 16 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:56,86 0:01:45,19 85,39
9. 20 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:55,95 0:01:45,38 86,63
10. 31 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:57,85 0:01:47,16 98,18
11. 28 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:57,56 0:01:48,65 107,86
12. 22 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,22 0:00:57,45 0:01:48,67 107,99
13. 34 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:58,05 0:01:51,06 123,51
14. 37 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:58,45 0:01:51,14 124,03
15. 36 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:58,72 0:01:51,22 124,55
15. 33 SCHAECHTER Aviella 1994 AUT 0:00:51,92 0:00:59,30 0:01:51,22 124,55
17. 38 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,63 0:01:00,30 0:01:54,93 148,64
18. 41 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:59,94 0:01:55,92 155,07
19. 39 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,36 0:01:02,53 0:01:58,89 174,35
25 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE DNF ---
32 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
11 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
7 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
2 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
40 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
10 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK DNF ---
23 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
9 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE DNF ---
44 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
30 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE DNF ---
27 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK DNF ---
43 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
19 LUCHT Karolina 1997 POL DNF ---
17 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
3 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
18 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
21 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE DNF ---
6 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
4 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
26 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE DNF ---
14 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE DNF ---
35 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE DNS ---
42 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNS ---
29 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE DSQ ---