Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 192 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,57 ---
2. 184 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,60 0:00:35,60 0,73
3. 188 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,71 0:00:35,71 3,42
4. 195 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 23,97
5. 191 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:37,25 41,09
6. 190 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,58 49,16
7. 181 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:37,77 53,81
8. 189 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 58,46
9. 193 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,01 0:00:38,01 59,68
10. 206 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:38,06 60,90
11. 200 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 66,77
12. 187 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:38,43 69,95
13. 194 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 74,35
14. 202 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:38,73 77,29
15. 220 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,76 0:00:38,76 78,02
15. 183 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,76 0:00:38,76 78,02
17. 201 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 79,49
18. 213 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 82,67
19. 186 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:39,35 92,45
20. 198 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 102,48
21. 196 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:39,87 105,17
22. 215 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,90 0:00:39,90 105,91
23. 197 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,44 0:00:40,44 119,11
24. 204 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,48 120,09
25. 218 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,32 0:00:41,32 140,64
26. 208 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,45 0:00:41,45 143,82
27. 207 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:41,51 145,29
28. 263 VESELÝ Jiří 2004 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 147,24
29. 259 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,81 152,62
30. 211 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 162,90
31. 219 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:42,40 167,05
32. 233 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 173,90
33. 235 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,82 177,33
34. 243 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,91 179,53
35. 217 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 182,22
36. 216 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:43,04 182,71
37. 225 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 184,17
38. 248 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 193,71
39. 222 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,87 0:00:43,87 203,01
40. 249 Bien Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,93 0:00:43,93 204,48
41. 238 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:44,04 207,17
42. 250 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:44,15 209,86
43. 224 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,47 0:00:44,47 217,68
44. 210 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:44,83 226,49
45. 253 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:45,03 231,38
46. 252 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 238,47
46. 239 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 238,47
48. 226 Barák Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:46,34 263,42
49. 203 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:46,75 273,45
50. 255 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:47,20 284,46
51. 241 DUNKA Mikuláš 2006 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 361,26
52. 230 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:50,46 364,19
53. 257 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:51,24 383,27
54. 262 ZÁMOSTNÝ Filip 2005 CZE 0:00:52,59 0:00:52,59 416,29
55. 199 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:53,27 432,92
56. 256 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:54,97 474,50
57. 237 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:55,98 499,20
58. 261 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:56,16 503,61
59. 247 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,38 0:00:56,38 508,99
60. 251 Kuchař Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,53 0:00:58,53 561,57
61. 266 ŠŤASTNÝ Jakub 2008 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:00:59,77 591,90
62. 260 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,87 0:01:04,87 716,64
63. 265 ZÁBRODSKÝ Michal 2009 CZE 0:01:05,09 0:01:05,09 722,02
64. 182 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:01:15,90 0:01:15,90 986,42
65. 185 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:47,44 0:01:47,44 1757,85
236 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNF ---
205 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
234 Šimek Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNF ---
254 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE DNS ---
240 RIEGER Marek 2007 CZE DNS ---
244 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
221 Vrabec Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNS ---
264 ŠIMEK Michal 2008 CZE DSQ ---