Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 123 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:36,07 ---
2. 115 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,18 0:00:36,18 2,65
3. 121 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:36,54 11,34
4. 112 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,07 24,12
5. 114 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 29,43
6. 124 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:37,78 41,24
7. 117 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 45,59
8. 113 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:38,00 46,55
9. 118 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:38,15 50,17
10. 119 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 53,79
11. 132 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:38,83 66,57
12. 131 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:39,19 75,25
13. 142 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 81,77
13. 120 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 81,77
15. 130 Frimlová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 82,97
16. 146 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:39,89 92,14
17. 136 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 100,58
18. 135 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:40,25 100,82
19. 138 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,58 0:00:40,58 108,78
20. 137 Junglingová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:40,61 109,50
21. 148 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,72 0:00:40,72 112,16
22. 139 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 116,50
23. 153 Jelínková Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:41,35 127,35
24. 134 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 130,01
25. 165 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:41,64 134,35
26. 141 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:42,19 147,61
27. 133 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 148,58
28. 160 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:42,43 153,40
29. 111 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 158,47
30. 143 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,87 164,01
31. 152 Čmejlová Julie, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 173,66
32. 164 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,42 177,28
33. 147 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:43,56 180,66
34. 149 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:43,63 182,35
35. 171 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:43,66 183,07
36. 145 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,05 192,48
37. 150 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,16 195,13
38. 144 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 195,37
39. 151 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,45 0:00:44,45 202,12
40. 178 ČERNÁ Karolína 2005 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,60 205,74
41. 162 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:44,69 207,91
42. 174 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:45,08 217,32
43. 166 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:45,22 220,70
44. 177 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:45,37 224,31
45. 179 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Magdaléna 2005 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:45,72 232,76
46. 156 Brown Nikki Jennifer, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,74 233,24
47. 122 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:47,10 266,04
48. 157 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:47,45 274,48
49. 176 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:48,08 289,68
50. 180 UDLÍNKOVÁ Patricie 2005 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:48,25 293,78
51. 163 Drhová Eva, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:48,43 298,12
52. 154 FOREJTKOVÁ Eliška 2008 CZE 0:00:49,16 0:00:49,16 315,73
53. 175 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:52,03 384,95
54. 172 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:53,05 409,55
55. 167 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:53,07 410,04
56. 140 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:49,10 0:01:49,10 1761,47
173 ČERNÍKOVÁ Laura 2009 CZE DNF ---
126 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE DNF ---
128 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
127 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
129 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
116 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
125 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE DSQ ---