Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 73 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:31,58 0:00:31,58 ---
2. 62 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:31,69 0:00:31,69 3,03
2. 61 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:31,69 0:00:31,69 3,03
4. 72 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:32,41 0:00:32,41 22,87
5. 66 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:32,43 0:00:32,43 23,42
6. 75 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,44 0:00:32,44 23,69
7. 64 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,88 0:00:32,88 35,81
8. 77 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,97 0:00:32,97 38,29
9. 68 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:33,11 0:00:33,11 42,15
10. 76 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:33,19 0:00:33,19 44,35
11. 74 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:33,37 0:00:33,37 49,31
12. 70 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,46 0:00:33,46 51,79
13. 88 Pacák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,63 0:00:33,63 56,48
14. 81 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,65 0:00:33,65 57,03
15. 78 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,88 0:00:33,88 63,36
16. 79 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,03 0:00:34,03 67,50
17. 69 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:34,23 0:00:34,23 73,01
18. 80 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,47 0:00:34,47 79,62
19. 84 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,83 0:00:34,83 89,53
20. 82 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,87 0:00:34,87 90,64
21. 90 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,99 0:00:34,99 93,94
22. 65 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:35,08 0:00:35,08 96,42
23. 86 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 108,54
24. 91 Jáně Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,96 0:00:35,96 120,66
25. 71 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:36,01 0:00:36,01 122,04
26. 95 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,29 0:00:36,29 129,76
27. 87 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,42 0:00:36,42 133,34
28. 85 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 133,89
29. 89 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,72 0:00:36,72 141,60
30. 106 Říha Jan, 2002 0:00:38,11 0:00:38,11 179,90
31. 93 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 186,51
32. 101 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 192,84
32. 97 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 192,84
34. 94 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:39,73 224,53
35. 100 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,27 0:00:40,27 239,40
36. 107 Vaněk Richard, 2003 0:00:41,86 0:00:41,86 283,20
98 Gonzarek Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
108 LANCMAN Martin 2003 DNF ---
63 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNF ---
102 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
104 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
92 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE DNS ---
67 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---