Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:31,86 0:00:31,86 ---
2. 10 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,06 0:00:32,06 5,46
3. 11 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,07 0:00:32,07 5,73
4. 1 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:32,12 0:00:32,12 7,10
5. 6 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:32,22 0:00:32,22 9,83
6. 7 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:32,23 0:00:32,23 10,10
7. 5 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:32,53 0:00:32,53 18,30
8. 13 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:32,72 0:00:32,72 23,48
9. 27 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:33,02 0:00:33,02 31,68
10. 8 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:33,09 0:00:33,09 33,59
11. 16 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:33,14 0:00:33,14 34,95
12. 4 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:33,26 0:00:33,26 38,23
13. 9 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,30 0:00:33,30 39,32
14. 14 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,33 0:00:33,33 40,14
15. 23 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,94 0:00:33,94 56,80
16. 2 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,32 0:00:34,32 67,18
17. 17 Mieszala Wiktoria, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,36 0:00:34,36 68,27
18. 19 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,49 0:00:34,49 71,82
19. 26 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,50 0:00:34,50 72,09
20. 12 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,75 0:00:34,75 78,92
21. 35 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:34,78 0:00:34,78 79,74
22. 20 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,81 0:00:34,81 80,56
23. 18 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,94 0:00:34,94 84,11
24. 30 Svědíková Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,03 0:00:35,03 86,56
25. 34 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:35,15 0:00:35,15 89,84
26. 40 Kaminska Klaudia, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,31 0:00:35,31 94,21
27. 32 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,36 0:00:35,36 95,57
28. 21 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 97,21
29. 28 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,61 0:00:35,61 102,40
30. 25 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:35,86 109,23
31. 33 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,23 0:00:36,23 119,33
32. 48 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 134,08
32. 41 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 134,08
34. 22 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:36,84 135,99
35. 31 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 139,81
36. 36 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,48 0:00:37,48 153,47
37. 44 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:37,93 165,75
38. 42 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:38,16 172,03
39. 49 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,79 0:00:38,79 189,24
40. 39 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 207,81
41. 38 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:39,83 217,64
42. 52 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,67 0:00:40,67 240,57
43. 15 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,07 0:01:03,07 852,25
24 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE DNF ---
29 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---