Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 30. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:00:44,47 0:00:52,85 0:01:37,32 17,39
2. 11 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:53,63 0:01:39,80 33,19
3. 2 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:53,83 0:01:39,97 34,27
4. 3 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:53,96 0:01:40,30 36,37
5. 15 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:54,73 0:01:42,84 52,56
6. 4 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:55,49 0:01:42,85 52,62
7. 22 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:49,28 0:00:56,62 0:01:45,90 72,05
8. 17 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:58,64 0:01:49,31 93,78
9. 23 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:59,19 0:01:49,39 94,28
10. 31 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:58,05 0:01:49,57 95,43
11. 28 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:58,41 0:01:50,70 102,63
12. 18 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:58,78 0:01:50,82 103,39
13. 21 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:59,49 0:01:50,93 104,10
14. 30 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:59,02 0:01:51,56 108,11
15. 39 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:59,60 0:01:51,61 108,43
16. 25 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:01:00,90 0:01:53,48 120,34
17. 32 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:01:00,35 0:01:53,55 120,79
18. 38 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:01:02,19 0:01:54,12 124,42
19. 37 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:01:01,14 0:01:54,26 125,31
20. 36 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,51 0:01:02,96 0:01:55,47 133,02
21. 40 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:01:01,93 0:01:56,22 137,80
22. 29 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,34 0:01:03,34 0:01:58,68 153,47
23. 43 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:56,78 0:01:03,33 0:02:00,11 162,58
24. 46 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:01:05,84 0:02:03,42 183,67
25. 47 COPOT Bianca 1996 ROU 0:00:56,49 0:01:07,42 0:02:03,91 186,79
41 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
12 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna 1994 POL DNF ---
10 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNF ---
24 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK DNF ---
8 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK DNF ---
19 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
6 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
33 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DNF ---
42 STRACHANOVA Simona 1997 SVK DNF ---
35 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE DNF ---
34 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE DNF ---
7 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE DNF ---
9 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
14 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE DNF ---
20 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
44 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE DNF ---
26 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
27 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
1 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK DNF ---
45 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DNF ---
16 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE DNF ---
48 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE DNS ---