Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 30. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:44,83 0:01:31,79 10,64
2. 6 Trejbal Filip, 1985 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:44,64 0:01:32,45 15,10
3. 13 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:44,40 0:01:32,66 16,52
4. 12 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:00:49,16 0:00:44,57 0:01:33,73 23,74
5. 1 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:45,29 0:01:33,94 25,16
6. 14 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:46,78 0:01:36,18 40,29
7. 2 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT 0:00:49,94 0:00:46,97 0:01:36,91 45,22
8. 4 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:46,06 0:01:36,98 45,70
9. 15 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:46,28 0:01:37,12 46,64
10. 9 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:46,63 0:01:38,01 52,65
11. 19 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:47,97 0:01:38,94 58,94
12. 23 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,39 0:00:46,04 0:01:40,43 69,00
13. 34 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,13 0:00:48,54 0:01:40,67 70,62
14. 27 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,25 0:00:47,45 0:01:41,70 77,58
15. 38 RAAB Daniel 1997 AUT 0:00:53,39 0:00:49,11 0:01:42,50 82,98
16. 8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,15 0:00:46,30 0:01:47,45 116,42
17. 35 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:57,04 0:00:51,24 0:01:48,28 122,02
18. 42 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:57,10 0:00:51,21 0:01:48,31 122,23
19. 33 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,06 0:00:48,58 0:01:50,64 137,96
20. 56 SZABO Bence 1986 HUN 0:00:58,57 0:00:52,54 0:01:51,11 141,14
21. 28 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:59,13 0:01:51,48 143,64
22. 18 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,22 0:00:55,20 0:01:53,42 156,74
23. 50 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,45 0:00:54,58 0:01:56,03 174,37
24. 41 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:09,56 0:00:49,37 0:01:58,93 193,96
25. 52 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:05,83 0:00:57,19 0:02:03,02 221,58
40 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL DNF ---
32 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
31 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
46 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
51 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
47 Brýdl David, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
37 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
26 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
3 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT DNF ---
36 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
10 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
39 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL DNF ---
16 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
45 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
48 Messner Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
44 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
24 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
54 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
20 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
55 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE DNF ---
53 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE DNF ---
17 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
30 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
25 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
43 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
49 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
11 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
22 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
5 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL DNF ---
21 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---