Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 31. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Trejbal Filip, 1985 CZE 0:00:33,61 0:00:37,32 0:01:10,93 13,71
2. 10 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:34,59 0:00:36,75 0:01:11,34 17,29
3. 11 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:00:34,52 0:00:37,13 0:01:11,65 20,00
4. 5 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:34,87 0:00:37,53 0:01:12,40 26,56
5. 6 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:34,59 0:00:38,01 0:01:12,60 28,31
6. 13 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,56 0:01:13,33 34,69
7. 9 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:36,44 0:00:37,28 0:01:13,72 38,10
8. 3 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:35,08 0:00:38,91 0:01:13,99 40,46
9. 8 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:38,36 0:01:14,35 43,60
10. 20 ZUCCHI Stefano 1994 ITA 0:00:36,96 0:00:37,61 0:01:14,57 45,53
11. 25 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:36,70 0:01:14,59 45,70
12. 19 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:36,45 0:00:38,16 0:01:14,61 45,88
13. 14 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:37,88 0:01:14,72 46,84
14. 15 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:00:34,61 0:00:40,21 0:01:14,82 47,71
15. 1 ROTA Nicola 1989 ITA 0:00:34,45 0:00:40,57 0:01:15,02 49,46
16. 26 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,19 0:01:16,37 61,26
17. 30 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:38,49 0:01:17,19 68,43
18. 31 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:38,90 0:01:18,07 76,12
19. 35 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:40,37 0:00:39,20 0:01:19,57 89,23
20. 41 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:39,70 0:00:40,47 0:01:20,17 94,48
21. 36 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:45,37 0:01:24,39 131,36
22. 43 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:47,44 0:01:30,59 185,56
23. 45 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:46,00 0:01:30,99 189,05
24. 47 FALUVEGI Andras 1975 HUN 0:00:55,48 0:00:54,89 0:01:50,37 358,46
34 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
42 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
12 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT DNF ---
29 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
44 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
40 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNF ---
46 SZABO Bence 1986 HUN DNF ---
16 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
33 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
22 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
18 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
39 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL DNF ---
32 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
27 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
28 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
7 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE DNF ---
23 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
37 RAAB Daniel 1997 AUT DNF ---
24 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
38 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL DNS ---
21 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNS ---
17 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
4 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DSQ ---