Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 31. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:00:34,92 0:00:41,00 0:01:15,92 18,31
2. 6 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 0:00:35,61 0:00:42,78 0:01:18,39 38,48
3. 1 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:42,87 0:01:18,78 41,67
4. 2 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:42,81 0:01:19,22 45,26
5. 11 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:37,18 0:00:42,26 0:01:19,44 47,06
6. 4 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna 1994 POL 0:00:36,45 0:00:43,16 0:01:19,61 48,44
7. 9 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:43,26 0:01:20,22 53,43
8. 17 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:43,72 0:01:21,64 65,02
9. 5 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:37,39 0:00:45,25 0:01:22,64 73,19
10. 21 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:38,99 0:00:44,87 0:01:23,86 83,15
11. 18 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:45,26 0:01:24,70 90,01
12. 26 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:45,47 0:01:25,31 94,99
13. 31 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:45,35 0:01:25,55 96,95
14. 25 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:45,40 0:01:25,66 97,85
15. 22 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:40,37 0:00:45,32 0:01:25,69 98,10
16. 19 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:45,98 0:01:26,29 103,00
17. 20 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:46,20 0:01:26,33 103,32
18. 32 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:45,95 0:01:26,54 105,04
19. 35 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:46,96 0:01:26,89 107,90
20. 30 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:00:41,39 0:00:45,99 0:01:27,38 111,90
21. 23 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:47,28 0:01:27,54 113,20
22. 27 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,09 0:00:46,90 0:01:27,99 116,88
23. 33 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:47,68 0:01:28,27 119,17
24. 40 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:48,31 0:01:30,68 138,85
25. 39 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:49,98 0:01:34,06 166,45
26. 41 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:50,40 0:01:34,66 171,35
27. 42 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:50,55 0:01:34,68 171,51
28. 43 COPOT Bianca 1996 ROU 0:00:47,26 0:00:54,61 0:01:41,87 230,23
34 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
36 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE DNF ---
15 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
16 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
14 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE DNF ---
29 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
37 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE DNF ---
10 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
8 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
3 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE DNF ---
38 STRACHANOVA Simona 1997 SVK DNF ---
7 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL DNF ---
28 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE DNS ---
24 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE DNS ---