Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 1. 4. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:53,39 0:01:44,56 22,92
2. 2 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:54,76 0:01:45,55 31,35
3. 11 PORWOL Philipp 1995 GER 0:00:52,10 0:00:53,71 0:01:45,81 33,56
4. 1 BREU Raffael 1994 GER 0:00:51,74 0:00:54,17 0:01:45,91 34,41
5. 4 ROTA Nicola 1989 ITA 0:00:51,34 0:00:54,97 0:01:46,31 37,82
6. 15 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:54,60 0:01:46,69 41,05
7. 20 ZUCCHI Stefano 1994 ITA 0:00:52,25 0:00:54,65 0:01:46,90 42,84
8. 5 DICK Lukas 1996 GER 0:00:52,30 0:00:54,67 0:01:46,97 43,43
9. 6 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:53,71 0:00:53,95 0:01:47,66 49,31
10. 21 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:54,87 0:01:47,90 51,35
11. 22 KRAHNERT Lucas 1995 GER 0:00:53,33 0:00:54,91 0:01:48,24 54,24
12. 33 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:53,94 0:01:48,45 56,03
13. 7 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:00:52,37 0:00:56,49 0:01:48,86 59,52
14. 17 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:54,00 0:00:54,92 0:01:48,92 60,03
15. 29 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:55,69 0:01:49,15 61,99
16. 55 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:00:54,76 0:00:54,89 0:01:49,65 66,25
17. 19 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:55,21 0:01:49,75 67,10
18. 25 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,66 0:00:55,11 0:01:49,77 67,27
19. 10 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:55,51 0:01:49,78 67,35
20. 36 HERZOG Michael 1996 GER 0:00:54,65 0:00:55,48 0:01:50,13 70,33
21. 13 ZELLER Yannik 1996 GER 0:00:55,72 0:00:54,54 0:01:50,26 71,44
22. 23 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:55,48 0:01:51,10 78,59
23. 42 Benc Patrik, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:56,58 0:01:51,98 86,08
24. 53 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,37 0:00:57,10 0:01:52,47 90,25
25. 39 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:00:56,83 0:01:52,90 93,91
26. 32 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:57,00 0:01:53,31 97,40
27. 46 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:57,62 0:01:53,78 101,40
28. 40 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:00:57,40 0:01:53,95 102,85
29. 16 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:57,91 0:01:54,97 111,53
30. 48 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,92 0:00:58,60 0:01:56,52 124,72
31. 45 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:01:00,16 0:00:57,16 0:01:57,32 131,53
32. 44 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:01:04,16 0:00:58,98 0:02:03,14 181,07
33. 54 MAKOWSKI Jan 1996 POL 0:01:02,42 0:01:00,81 0:02:03,23 181,84
34. 51 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,37 0:01:01,28 0:02:03,65 185,41
35. 52 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,99 0:01:03,81 0:02:07,80 220,74
36. 50 FALUVEGI Andras 1975 HUN 0:01:14,12 0:01:13,49 0:02:27,61 389,36
49 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
37 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
35 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
9 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT DNF ---
41 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
30 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
24 KREILINGER Markus 1996 GER DNF ---
26 KREUZER Simon 1996 GER DNF ---
18 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
27 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
43 RAAB Daniel 1997 AUT DNF ---
8 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
12 GRUBER Christian 1993 GER DNF ---
28 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE DNF ---
34 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
14 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE DNF ---
47 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
56 LEONOWICZ Kasper 1985 POL DNF ---
38 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN DNF ---
31 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---