Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 1. 4. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna 1994 POL 0:00:52,98 0:00:54,67 0:01:47,65 22,73
1. 1 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:55,25 0:01:47,65 22,73
3. 11 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:53,71 0:00:54,86 0:01:48,57 30,34
4. 3 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:55,13 0:01:49,43 37,45
5. 4 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:55,57 0:01:49,72 39,84
6. 7 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:56,68 0:01:50,50 46,29
7. 10 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:56,84 0:01:51,90 57,87
8. 15 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:56,43 0:01:52,08 59,36
9. 9 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:57,46 0:01:52,77 65,06
10. 14 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:57,75 0:01:53,37 70,02
11. 22 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:57,75 0:01:54,51 79,45
12. 18 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:00:57,95 0:01:54,55 79,78
13. 29 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,19 0:00:57,90 0:01:55,09 84,24
14. 8 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,25 0:00:57,46 0:01:55,71 89,37
15. 19 Volopichová Josefína, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:57,98 0:01:55,99 91,68
16. 16 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:57,65 0:01:56,14 92,92
17. 32 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:58,17 0:01:56,31 94,33
18. 12 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:58,46 0:01:56,49 95,81
19. 28 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:58,39 0:01:56,54 96,23
20. 21 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,26 0:00:58,39 0:01:56,65 97,14
21. 26 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,04 0:00:58,95 0:01:56,99 99,95
22. 17 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:00:57,89 0:01:57,02 100,20
23. 33 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:58,16 0:00:58,97 0:01:57,13 101,11
24. 20 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,35 0:00:58,98 0:01:57,33 102,76
25. 30 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:58,84 0:00:58,60 0:01:57,44 103,67
26. 23 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:01:00,54 0:01:00,12 0:02:00,66 130,29
27. 25 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,42 0:01:00,57 0:02:00,99 133,02
28. 27 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK 0:01:01,31 0:01:01,58 0:02:02,89 148,73
29. 34 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,00 0:01:01,92 0:02:02,92 148,98
30. 36 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,13 0:01:02,56 0:02:06,69 180,14
31. 35 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:04,17 0:01:05,03 0:02:09,20 200,90
32. 39 COPOT Bianca 1996 ROU 0:01:07,65 0:01:08,69 0:02:16,34 259,93
33. 37 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:09,30 0:01:07,29 0:02:16,59 261,99
31 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
2 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNF ---
38 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK DNF ---
40 STRACHANOVA Simona 1997 SVK DNF ---
24 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNF ---
6 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK DNF ---