Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 1. 4. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:50,67 0:01:40,51 24,50
2. 1 ZELLER Yannik 1996 GER 0:00:49,80 0:00:50,78 0:01:40,58 25,12
3. 14 GRUBER Christian 1993 GER 0:00:50,60 0:00:50,22 0:01:40,82 27,25
4. 13 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,35 0:00:50,64 0:01:40,99 28,75
5. 7 PORWOL Philipp 1995 GER 0:00:50,24 0:00:50,93 0:01:41,17 30,34
6. 8 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:51,63 0:01:41,52 33,44
7. 29 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:50,87 0:01:41,70 35,04
8. 4 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:00:49,98 0:00:51,84 0:01:41,82 36,10
9. 9 ROTA Nicola 1989 ITA 0:00:50,71 0:00:51,66 0:01:42,37 40,97
10. 17 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,09 0:01:42,38 41,06
11. 6 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:52,13 0:01:42,81 44,87
12. 15 DICK Lukas 1996 GER 0:00:51,73 0:00:51,12 0:01:42,85 45,22
13. 12 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,30 0:00:51,59 0:01:42,89 45,57
14. 33 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,78 0:01:42,95 46,11
15. 20 ZUCCHI Stefano 1994 ITA 0:00:52,21 0:00:50,77 0:01:42,98 46,37
16. 21 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,64 0:01:43,32 49,38
17. 19 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,21 0:00:51,34 0:01:43,55 51,42
18. 23 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:51,46 0:01:43,93 54,78
19. 26 KREUZER Simon 1996 GER 0:00:53,32 0:00:50,62 0:01:43,94 54,87
20. 31 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:51,41 0:01:44,09 56,20
21. 34 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:51,91 0:01:44,24 57,53
21. 27 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:51,96 0:01:44,24 57,53
23. 24 KREILINGER Markus 1996 GER 0:00:51,91 0:00:52,78 0:01:44,69 61,51
24. 36 HERZOG Michael 1996 GER 0:00:53,30 0:00:51,48 0:01:44,78 62,31
25. 37 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,71 0:00:51,26 0:01:44,97 63,99
26. 38 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:00:53,07 0:00:52,43 0:01:45,50 68,69
27. 28 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:52,19 0:01:45,77 71,08
28. 39 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:53,30 0:01:46,49 77,45
29. 42 Benc Patrik, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,62 0:01:47,55 86,84
30. 35 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:53,73 0:01:47,64 87,64
31. 47 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:54,29 0:00:54,23 0:01:48,52 95,43
32. 16 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:00:55,01 0:01:48,98 99,50
33. 48 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:54,77 0:01:50,09 109,33
34. 50 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:55,17 0:01:50,78 115,44
35. 46 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:55,83 0:00:56,43 0:01:52,26 128,54
36. 49 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:57,37 0:01:54,18 145,55
37. 52 MAKOWSKI Jan 1996 POL 0:00:57,44 0:00:57,56 0:01:55,00 152,81
38. 51 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,77 0:00:58,39 0:01:56,16 163,08
39. 56 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,15 0:00:59,77 0:01:58,92 187,52
40. 55 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,62 0:01:01,02 0:02:02,64 220,46
40 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
3 BREU Raffael 1994 GER DNF ---
41 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
32 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
22 KRAHNERT Lucas 1995 GER DNF ---
5 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE DNF ---
54 SZABO Bence 1986 HUN DNF ---
43 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL DNF ---
11 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
53 FALUVEGI Andras 1975 HUN DNF ---
18 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
2 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT DNS ---
44 LEONOWICZ Kasper 1985 POL DNS ---
45 RAAB Daniel 1997 AUT DNS ---
25 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNS ---
30 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNS ---