Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 1. 4. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna 1994 POL 0:00:49,63 0:00:50,45 0:01:40,08 23,10
2. 15 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:50,94 0:01:41,51 35,82
3. 9 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:51,66 0:01:42,09 40,97
4. 11 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,33 0:01:42,60 45,51
5. 1 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,51 0:01:42,83 47,56
6. 10 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:50,93 0:00:52,00 0:01:42,93 48,44
7. 8 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:51,20 0:00:52,10 0:01:43,30 51,74
8. 7 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:51,89 0:01:43,55 53,96
9. 2 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:52,38 0:01:43,97 57,69
10. 5 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,77 0:00:52,29 0:01:44,06 58,49
11. 6 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:52,36 0:01:44,29 60,54
12. 12 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,49 0:01:44,96 66,50
13. 13 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:52,37 0:01:45,07 67,48
14. 29 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:52,64 0:01:46,01 75,83
15. 14 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:53,26 0:01:46,35 78,86
16. 3 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:54,44 0:01:47,07 85,26
17. 18 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:53,18 0:01:47,37 87,93
18. 20 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:53,78 0:01:48,07 94,15
19. 30 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:54,61 0:00:53,55 0:01:48,16 94,95
20. 22 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:53,60 0:01:48,34 96,56
21. 26 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:54,52 0:01:48,80 100,65
22. 21 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:54,37 0:01:48,86 101,18
23. 28 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:54,11 0:01:49,25 104,65
24. 24 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,47 0:00:54,42 0:01:49,89 110,34
25. 32 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,28 0:00:53,82 0:01:50,10 112,21
26. 33 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:55,32 0:00:54,92 0:01:50,24 113,45
27. 19 Volopichová Josefína, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:56,19 0:01:51,93 128,48
28. 25 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:55,85 0:01:52,00 129,10
29. 27 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK 0:00:56,88 0:00:55,32 0:01:52,20 130,88
30. 17 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:56,52 0:01:52,64 134,79
31. 34 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,55 0:00:56,81 0:01:54,36 150,09
32. 31 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,98 0:01:55,28 158,27
33. 23 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:00:57,90 0:00:58,13 0:01:56,03 164,94
34. 38 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,36 0:00:58,04 0:01:56,40 168,23
35. 35 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:59,67 0:01:00,20 0:01:59,87 199,09
36. 37 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,87 0:01:00,05 0:01:59,92 199,53
37. 39 COPOT Bianca 1996 ROU 0:01:02,09 0:01:01,19 0:02:03,28 229,41
16 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
36 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
40 STRACHANOVA Simona 1997 SVK DNS ---