Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 2. 4. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:44,08 0:01:26,44 19,38
2. 9 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:00:42,67 0:00:43,83 0:01:26,50 19,81
3. 4 ROTA Nicola 1989 ITA 0:00:42,78 0:00:43,96 0:01:26,74 21,53
4. 2 Trejbal Filip, 1985 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:44,77 0:01:26,75 21,60
5. 5 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,52 0:00:44,71 0:01:28,23 32,22
6. 11 DICK Lukas 1996 GER 0:00:43,47 0:00:44,83 0:01:28,30 32,72
7. 1 BREU Raffael 1994 GER 0:00:43,46 0:00:44,91 0:01:28,37 33,22
8. 8 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:43,56 0:00:45,12 0:01:28,68 35,45
9. 7 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,29 0:01:28,71 35,66
10. 16 ZELLER Yannik 1996 GER 0:00:43,97 0:00:44,87 0:01:28,84 36,59
11. 17 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:45,07 0:00:45,11 0:01:30,18 46,21
12. 22 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:44,62 0:01:30,37 47,57
13. 21 KREILINGER Markus 1996 GER 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,05 0:01:30,79 50,58
14. 29 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:45,22 0:01:31,15 53,16
15. 30 HERZOG Michael 1996 GER 0:00:46,00 0:00:45,56 0:01:31,56 56,10
16. 24 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:45,75 0:01:31,91 58,61
17. 32 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:45,88 0:01:32,06 59,69
18. 25 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:45,63 0:01:32,72 64,42
19. 31 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,49 0:00:47,18 0:01:33,67 71,24
20. 36 Benc Patrik, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:46,48 0:01:34,15 74,68
21. 34 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:46,65 0:01:35,01 80,85
22. 40 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:47,09 0:01:35,32 83,07
23. 33 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:00:48,65 0:00:47,74 0:01:36,39 90,75
24. 41 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:49,74 0:01:39,85 115,56
25. 47 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL 0:00:50,31 0:00:49,99 0:01:40,30 118,79
26. 44 SZABO Bence 1986 HUN 0:00:51,07 0:00:50,40 0:01:41,47 127,18
27. 37 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:55,27 0:00:50,43 0:01:45,70 157,52
14 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
15 GRUBER Christian 1993 GER DNF ---
39 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
45 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
48 Messner Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
18 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
13 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE DNF ---
27 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
20 ZUCCHI Stefano 1994 ITA DNF ---
35 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
43 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
6 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
10 KRAHNERT Lucas 1995 GER DNF ---
28 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
38 KREUZER Simon 1996 GER DNF ---
19 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
42 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
12 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE DNF ---
46 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNS ---
23 PORWOL Philipp 1995 GER DNS ---
26 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DSQ ---