Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 2. 4. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna 1994 POL 0:00:42,72 0:00:45,03 0:01:27,75 27,46
2. 7 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:44,89 0:01:28,22 30,78
3. 11 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:44,37 0:01:28,52 32,90
4. 9 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:46,46 0:01:28,81 34,95
5. 13 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:44,59 0:00:44,38 0:01:28,97 36,08
6. 3 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:45,85 0:01:29,28 38,27
7. 16 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:47,38 0:01:34,11 72,40
8. 24 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,43 0:01:34,46 74,87
9. 22 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:47,85 0:00:47,66 0:01:35,51 82,29
10. 25 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:47,88 0:01:36,31 87,94
11. 33 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:47,80 0:01:36,74 90,98
12. 19 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:48,13 0:01:36,96 92,53
13. 29 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,01 0:00:49,09 0:01:37,10 93,52
14. 31 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:48,01 0:01:37,28 94,79
15. 34 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:48,82 0:01:38,29 101,93
16. 21 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:49,91 0:00:48,62 0:01:38,53 103,63
17. 26 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:48,92 0:01:38,83 105,75
18. 27 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:49,15 0:01:39,00 106,95
19. 20 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:55,12 0:00:46,15 0:01:41,27 122,99
20. 36 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:49,81 0:01:43,32 137,47
21. 35 STRACHANOVA Simona 1997 SVK 0:00:52,93 0:00:50,52 0:01:43,45 138,39
22. 37 COPOT Bianca 1996 ROU 0:00:55,57 0:00:53,71 0:01:49,28 179,58
8 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
23 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
17 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
15 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
6 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE DNF ---
14 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL DNF ---
2 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE DNF ---
32 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
4 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE DNF ---
5 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
10 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE DNF ---
18 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
12 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK DNF ---
28 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DNF ---
30 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK DNS ---