Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 3. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:29,49 0:00:30,96 0:01:00,45 12,86
2. 65 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:30,77 0:00:31,71 0:01:02,48 37,04
3. 75 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:30,73 0:00:31,84 0:01:02,57 38,11
4. 107 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:31,38 0:00:31,72 0:01:03,10 44,42
5. 105 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:30,94 0:00:32,34 0:01:03,28 46,57
6. 62 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:31,17 0:00:32,14 0:01:03,31 46,92
7. 98 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:31,47 0:00:32,06 0:01:03,53 49,54
8. 71 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:30,94 0:00:33,03 0:01:03,97 54,79
9. 64 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:30,97 0:00:33,14 0:01:04,11 56,45
10. 63 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:31,81 0:00:32,76 0:01:04,57 61,93
11. 80 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:32,34 0:00:32,86 0:01:05,20 69,44
12. 89 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:32,55 0:00:33,33 0:01:05,88 77,53
13. 95 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,32 0:00:33,93 0:01:06,25 81,94
14. 73 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:32,28 0:00:34,00 0:01:06,28 82,30
15. 79 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:32,77 0:00:34,03 0:01:06,80 88,49
16. 68 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:32,46 0:00:34,41 0:01:06,87 89,33
17. 74 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:33,33 0:00:33,89 0:01:07,22 93,50
18. 104 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:32,85 0:00:34,55 0:01:07,40 95,64
19. 99 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,87 0:00:34,62 0:01:07,49 96,71
20. 91 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:32,18 0:00:35,61 0:01:07,79 100,28
21. 66 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:33,38 0:00:34,89 0:01:08,27 106,00
22. 77 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:32,82 0:00:35,74 0:01:08,56 109,46
23. 100 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:33,86 0:00:35,46 0:01:09,32 118,51
24. 69 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:31,87 0:00:37,60 0:01:09,47 120,29
25. 82 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:34,03 0:00:35,67 0:01:09,70 123,03
26. 86 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,11 0:00:35,79 0:01:09,90 125,42
27. 93 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:33,91 0:00:36,07 0:01:09,98 126,37
28. 85 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:35,84 0:01:10,12 128,04
29. 92 Hába Jiří, 2001 CZE 0:00:33,42 0:00:36,94 0:01:10,36 130,89
30. 97 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:34,94 0:00:35,49 0:01:10,43 131,73
31. 96 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:34,43 0:00:36,19 0:01:10,62 133,99
32. 81 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:33,82 0:00:37,84 0:01:11,66 146,38
33. 84 CHVÁTAL Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:34,64 0:00:37,40 0:01:12,04 150,90
34. 78 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,43 0:00:36,75 0:01:12,18 152,57
35. 106 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:34,96 0:00:37,52 0:01:12,48 156,15
36. 88 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:34,89 0:00:37,68 0:01:12,57 157,22
37. 109 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:37,33 0:01:13,18 164,48
38. 83 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:39,31 0:01:15,38 190,69
39. 103 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:38,84 0:01:16,06 198,79
40. 108 Szotkowski Maximilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:40,28 0:01:19,31 237,50
41. 87 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,91 0:00:37,00 0:01:24,91 304,19
42. 101 Černoch Jaroslav, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,22 0:00:36,05 0:01:35,27 427,59
67 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE DNF ---
70 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE DNF ---
94 Stehlík Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
61 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
90 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
102 Černý Edmund, 2002 CZE DNS ---