Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 10. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 54 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:51,64 17,27
2. 66 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:52,56 34,73
3. 57 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:53,01 43,27
4. 81 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:53,23 0:00:53,23 47,44
5. 63 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:53,64 55,23
6. 83 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:54,40 69,65
7. 93 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:54,66 0:00:54,66 74,58
8. 88 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,79 0:00:54,79 77,05
9. 58 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:55,03 81,60
10. 59 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:55,08 82,55
11. 89 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:55,12 83,31
12. 85 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:55,42 89,01
13. 56 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:55,45 89,57
14. 95 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:55,76 95,46
15. 90 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:55,93 98,68
16. 70 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:56,10 0:00:56,10 101,91
17. 68 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:56,41 107,79
18. 86 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:56,47 0:00:56,47 108,93
19. 72 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:56,51 109,69
20. 73 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 113,49
21. 69 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,85 0:00:56,85 116,14
22. 77 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:00:57,31 124,87
23. 61 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:57,82 134,55
24. 91 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:58,01 138,16
25. 92 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:58,03 138,54
26. 96 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:58,28 0:00:58,28 143,28
27. 75 CHVÁTAL Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:58,50 0:00:58,50 147,46
28. 97 PYTLÍK Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:58,78 152,77
29. 76 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:59,42 164,92
30. 84 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:59,43 0:00:59,43 165,11
31. 87 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:01:00,14 0:01:00,14 178,58
32. 65 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:01:00,86 0:01:00,86 192,24
33. 94 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,99 0:01:03,99 251,64
64 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE DNF ---
79 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
55 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
60 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE DNF ---
82 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
62 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
78 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
80 Stehlík Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
67 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE DNF ---
74 Bogdány Daniel, 2001 CZE DNS ---
71 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DSQ ---