Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:47,54 ---
2. 58 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:49,09 28,37
3. 94 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:49,59 37,52
4. 61 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 42,82
5. 89 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,93 43,74
6. 69 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 52,34
7. 91 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 55,08
8. 104 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:50,62 56,37
9. 71 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,70 0:00:50,70 57,83
10. 59 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,47 0:00:51,47 71,92
11. 66 Brezanský Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,58 73,93
12. 83 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:51,60 74,30
13. 107 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,79 77,78
14. 68 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:52,22 85,65
15. 93 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:52,35 88,02
16. 73 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:52,61 92,78
17. 87 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:52,79 96,08
18. 60 Kokeš Felix, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:52,82 96,63
19. 78 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:53,28 105,04
20. 55 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,43 0:00:53,43 107,79
21. 52 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:53,46 108,34
22. 64 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:53,48 108,70
23. 101 SIKORA Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,57 110,35
24. 105 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,68 0:00:54,68 130,66
25. 75 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:54,84 133,59
26. 96 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:55,03 137,07
27. 53 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:55,22 140,55
28. 67 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:55,61 147,68
29. 72 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:55,95 153,91
30. 92 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:56,08 156,29
31. 74 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:56,46 163,24
32. 108 SIKORA Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,52 0:00:56,52 164,34
33. 51 Zádrapa Marian Petr, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:56,65 166,72
34. 103 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,88 170,93
35. 76 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:57,28 178,25
36. 88 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,48 0:00:57,48 181,91
37. 97 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:57,83 188,31
38. 106 Šilberský Robin, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,97 0:00:57,97 190,87
39. 77 Rajch Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,72 0:00:58,72 204,60
40. 82 Ševčík Martin, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:59,64 221,43
40. 80 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:59,64 221,43
42. 50 Winter Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,78 0:00:59,78 224,00
43. 95 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,22 0:01:00,22 232,05
44. 84 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,41 0:01:01,41 253,83
45. 90 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,00 0:01:02,00 264,62
46. 98 Majer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,76 0:01:03,76 296,83
47. 85 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,98 0:01:04,98 319,16
48. 62 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,36 0:01:06,36 344,41
49. 99 Cejnek Adrian, 2006 CZE 0:01:10,08 0:01:10,08 412,49
50. 100 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,96 0:01:10,96 428,59
102 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE DSQ ---