Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 ---
2. 59 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,64 0:00:44,64 4,31
3. 58 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:44,66 4,70
4. 104 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 8,62
5. 89 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:45,00 11,36
6. 61 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:45,38 18,80
7. 94 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,49 0:00:45,49 20,96
8. 69 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:45,84 27,81
9. 91 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,10 32,90
10. 66 Brezanský Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 38,19
11. 55 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,38 38,39
12. 71 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:46,46 39,95
13. 87 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 49,94
14. 93 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 54,84
15. 78 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,25 55,43
16. 73 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:47,37 57,78
17. 83 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:00:47,43 58,95
18. 64 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:47,51 60,52
19. 107 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:47,58 61,89
20. 68 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:48,24 74,82
21. 75 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:48,36 77,17
22. 101 SIKORA Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:48,64 82,65
23. 52 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:48,79 85,59
24. 105 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:49,06 90,88
25. 53 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:49,18 93,23
26. 96 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:49,65 102,43
27. 60 Kokeš Felix, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:49,81 105,57
28. 67 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:50,09 111,05
29. 88 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:50,39 116,93
30. 103 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:50,79 124,76
31. 74 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,58 140,23
32. 76 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:51,63 141,21
33. 72 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:51,65 141,61
34. 97 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:51,74 143,37
35. 106 Šilberský Robin, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:52,01 148,66
36. 50 Winter Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:53,14 170,79
37. 102 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:53,24 172,75
38. 51 Zádrapa Marian Petr, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:53,26 173,14
39. 92 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,67 0:00:53,67 181,17
40. 80 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:00:53,97 187,04
41. 77 Rajch Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,03 0:00:54,03 188,22
42. 95 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:54,28 193,12
43. 82 Ševčík Martin, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:54,60 199,38
44. 90 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,48 0:00:55,48 216,62
45. 84 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,25 0:00:56,25 231,70
46. 98 Majer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:57,83 262,65
47. 85 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:58,38 273,42
48. 99 Cejnek Adrian, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:00:58,77 281,06
49. 62 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:01:00,04 305,93
50. 100 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,46 0:01:00,46 314,16
108 SIKORA Adam, 2005 CZE DNS ---