Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 79 Anděl Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,57 0:00:32,07 0:01:02,64 ---
2. 80 Loos Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,25 0:00:32,34 0:01:03,59 13,19
3. 153 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:31,42 0:00:32,42 0:01:03,84 16,67
3. 68 Voves Jaromír, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,00 0:00:31,84 0:01:03,84 16,67
5. 78 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,37 0:00:32,68 0:01:04,05 19,58
6. 66 Prüher Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,33 0:00:33,06 0:01:06,39 52,08
7. 74 Plch Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,39 0:00:33,56 0:01:06,95 59,86
8. 72 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,75 0:00:33,52 0:01:07,27 64,31
9. 161 Špičák Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,22 0:00:34,18 0:01:08,40 80,00
10. 82 Dudák Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,15 0:00:34,45 0:01:08,60 82,78
11. 83 Vokáč Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,17 0:00:34,51 0:01:08,68 83,89
12. 73 Seidenglanz Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,53 0:00:35,25 0:01:08,78 85,28
13. 160 Ševčík Štěpán, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,56 0:00:35,76 0:01:09,32 92,78
14. 54 PETLACH Lukáš 2007 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:33,70 0:01:09,69 97,92
15. 159 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,97 0:00:35,43 0:01:10,40 107,78
16. 56 MAJER Adam 2007 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:00:35,66 0:01:11,53 123,47
17. 39 HRBÁČEK Matyáš 2008 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:36,51 0:01:12,05 130,69
18. 37 VOVES Jindřich 2008 CZE 0:00:36,61 0:00:36,04 0:01:12,65 139,03
19. 75 Pradler Richard, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:37,39 0:01:14,31 162,08
20. 65 Kukrál Kryštof, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:36,83 0:01:15,90 184,17
21. 55 Štětka Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:37,68 0:01:16,24 188,89
22. 146 DLOUHÝ Vítek 2008 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,93 0:01:21,83 266,53
23. 40 HEJDA Václav 2008 CZE 0:00:41,00 0:00:42,11 0:01:23,11 284,31
24. 52 Řezba Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:41,50 0:01:23,29 286,81
25. 170 Martiš Luboš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:43,15 0:01:23,64 291,67
26. 38 SZMARAGOWSKI Dominik 2008 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:42,26 0:01:23,96 296,11
27. 76 KUBEŠ Jaromír 2005 CZE 0:00:34,44 0:00:50,38 0:01:24,82 308,06
28. 57 VAZAČ Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:40,93 0:01:25,08 311,67
29. 77 Šesták Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:43,73 0:01:26,06 325,28
30. 198 ŠMÍD Filip 2006 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:45,14 0:01:29,74 376,39
31. 67 VONGREJ Tomáš 2008 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:46,28 0:01:36,15 465,42
32. 19 MOHŇANSKÝ Šimon 2009 CZE 0:00:51,48 0:00:46,10 0:01:37,58 485,28
33. 197 PLCH Jan 2009 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:48,45 0:01:38,13 492,92
34. 182 SMETANA Matěj 2009 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:50,66 0:01:38,79 502,08
35. 13 MALÁN Richard 2010 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:54,61 0:01:46,60 610,56
36. 22 SEDLÁČEK Jan 2009 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:55,86 0:01:54,29 717,36
37. 20 NEMETH Jan 2009 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:57,21 0:01:54,56 721,11
38. 69 SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 CZE 0:00:58,05 0:00:57,75 0:01:55,80 738,33
39. 194 PLCH Zdeněk 2009 CZE 0:01:01,90 0:00:54,20 0:01:56,10 742,50
40. 11 CÍSLER Ondřej 2010 CZE 0:01:00,43 0:01:06,72 0:02:07,15 895,97
41. 14 MARTÍNEK Ondřej 2010 CZE 0:01:27,71 0:01:58,76 0:03:26,47 1997,64
12 EISELT Samuel 2010 CZE DSQ ---
53 SCHEJBAL Jan 2007 CZE DSQ ---
193 ŠMÍD Jáchym 2009 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět