Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 17. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:11,03 0:01:07,21 0:02:18,24 36,41
2. 8 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:12,34 0:01:06,17 0:02:18,51 38,32
3. 5 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:01:13,15 0:01:07,19 0:02:20,34 51,30
4. 9 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:13,12 0:01:07,41 0:02:20,53 52,64
5. 13 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:13,40 0:01:07,32 0:02:20,72 53,99
6. 18 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:14,09 0:01:07,44 0:02:21,53 59,73
7. 11 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:13,81 0:01:07,94 0:02:21,75 61,29
8. 1 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:13,59 0:01:08,22 0:02:21,81 61,72
9. 32 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:14,71 0:01:07,15 0:02:21,86 62,07
10. 10 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:14,21 0:01:07,77 0:02:21,98 62,92
11. 15 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:14,04 0:01:08,29 0:02:22,33 65,40
12. 19 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:15,05 0:01:08,41 0:02:23,46 73,42
13. 4 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:14,80 0:01:08,99 0:02:23,79 75,75
14. 20 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:15,01 0:01:08,80 0:02:23,81 75,90
15. 25 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:01:15,11 0:01:08,77 0:02:23,88 76,39
16. 12 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:16,05 0:01:09,27 0:02:25,32 86,60
17. 44 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:17,12 0:01:08,38 0:02:25,50 87,88
18. 76 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:16,60 0:01:09,11 0:02:25,71 89,37
19. 7 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:01:15,91 0:01:09,94 0:02:25,85 90,36
20. 28 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:01:17,93 0:01:08,60 0:02:26,53 95,18
21. 30 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:17,20 0:01:09,62 0:02:26,82 97,23
22. 43 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:01:17,25 0:01:09,61 0:02:26,86 97,52
23. 3 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:17,36 0:01:09,59 0:02:26,95 98,16
24. 55 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:01:17,80 0:01:09,62 0:02:27,42 101,49
25. 24 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:01:17,90 0:01:09,67 0:02:27,57 102,55
26. 34 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:18,02 0:01:09,68 0:02:27,70 103,47
27. 33 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:01:17,89 0:01:10,22 0:02:28,11 106,38
28. 29 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:18,15 0:01:10,09 0:02:28,24 107,30
29. 27 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:01:18,80 0:01:10,92 0:02:29,72 117,79
30. 35 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,93 0:01:11,59 0:02:30,52 123,46
31. 52 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:20,34 0:01:11,38 0:02:31,72 131,97
32. 67 JARMUSZCZAK Lukazs 1997 POL 0:01:19,63 0:01:12,17 0:02:31,80 132,54
33. 65 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:19,71 0:01:12,12 0:02:31,83 132,75
34. 39 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:01:20,79 0:01:11,52 0:02:32,31 136,15
35. 71 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:01:19,62 0:01:12,83 0:02:32,45 137,15
36. 42 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:01:20,32 0:01:13,12 0:02:33,44 144,16
37. 31 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:20,42 0:01:13,12 0:02:33,54 144,87
38. 69 RIPA Jan 1998 CZE 0:01:20,70 0:01:13,16 0:02:33,86 147,14
39. 37 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:20,56 0:01:14,61 0:02:35,17 156,43
40. 63 Krátký Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:01:21,89 0:01:14,02 0:02:35,91 161,67
41. 73 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:01:23,14 0:01:13,20 0:02:36,34 164,72
42. 40 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:21,35 0:01:15,15 0:02:36,50 165,86
43. 26 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:23,41 0:01:13,36 0:02:36,77 167,77
44. 36 KIZA Jakub 1997 SVK 0:01:22,44 0:01:14,87 0:02:37,31 171,60
45. 62 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:22,31 0:01:15,91 0:02:38,22 178,05
46. 56 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:22,42 0:01:15,95 0:02:38,37 179,11
47. 45 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:01:22,94 0:01:15,60 0:02:38,54 180,32
48. 64 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:23,41 0:01:15,42 0:02:38,83 182,37
49. 38 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:22,05 0:01:16,94 0:02:38,99 183,51
50. 54 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:22,42 0:01:16,84 0:02:39,26 185,42
51. 72 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE 0:01:23,64 0:01:16,81 0:02:40,45 193,86
52. 47 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:23,92 0:01:16,63 0:02:40,55 194,57
53. 60 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:25,05 0:01:16,60 0:02:41,65 202,37
54. 46 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:25,79 0:01:17,13 0:02:42,92 211,37
55. 59 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:25,92 0:01:18,29 0:02:44,21 220,51
56. 51 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:26,77 0:01:18,41 0:02:45,18 227,39
57. 49 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:27,51 0:01:19,77 0:02:47,28 242,28
58. 57 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:01:27,46 0:01:21,78 0:02:49,24 256,17
59. 75 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE 0:01:28,63 0:01:22,09 0:02:50,72 266,66
22 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
21 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
23 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
74 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
14 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
6 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
58 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
66 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
61 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
17 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
16 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
48 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
70 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE DNF ---
53 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
41 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
68 Šando Ondřej, 1998 CZE DNF ---
50 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE DNS ---