Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 18. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,10 0:01:08,63 0:02:16,73 37,71
2. 4 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:07,76 0:01:09,12 0:02:16,88 38,79
3. 13 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:01:08,85 0:01:10,23 0:02:19,08 54,55
4. 32 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:10,52 0:01:09,58 0:02:20,10 61,86
5. 1 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:09,68 0:01:11,30 0:02:20,98 68,17
6. 18 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:10,20 0:01:11,60 0:02:21,80 74,05
7. 9 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:11,15 0:01:11,25 0:02:22,40 78,35
8. 14 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:10,98 0:01:11,76 0:02:22,74 80,79
9. 20 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:09,97 0:01:13,28 0:02:23,25 84,44
10. 25 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:01:11,24 0:01:12,30 0:02:23,54 86,52
11. 22 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:11,55 0:01:12,40 0:02:23,95 89,46
12. 21 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:01:11,90 0:01:13,08 0:02:24,98 96,84
13. 10 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:11,06 0:01:14,05 0:02:25,11 97,77
14. 19 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:01:11,98 0:01:13,25 0:02:25,23 98,63
15. 30 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:12,69 0:01:13,26 0:02:25,95 103,79
16. 76 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:12,66 0:01:13,55 0:02:26,21 105,66
17. 77 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:01:12,82 0:01:13,97 0:02:26,79 109,81
18. 55 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:01:13,78 0:01:13,88 0:02:27,66 116,05
19. 27 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:01:13,75 0:01:15,50 0:02:29,25 127,45
20. 33 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:01:13,91 0:01:15,63 0:02:29,54 129,52
21. 71 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL 0:01:14,99 0:01:14,75 0:02:29,74 130,96
22. 52 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:15,38 0:01:14,53 0:02:29,91 132,18
23. 35 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:15,20 0:01:15,20 0:02:30,40 135,69
24. 70 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:01:15,31 0:01:15,18 0:02:30,49 136,33
25. 39 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:01:14,98 0:01:15,99 0:02:30,97 139,77
26. 64 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:01:15,73 0:01:15,79 0:02:31,52 143,72
27. 31 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:15,43 0:01:16,67 0:02:32,10 147,87
28. 37 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:15,96 0:01:16,62 0:02:32,58 151,31
29. 63 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:16,82 0:01:16,24 0:02:33,06 154,75
30. 42 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:01:16,66 0:01:16,90 0:02:33,56 158,34
31. 26 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:15,34 0:01:18,57 0:02:33,91 160,85
32. 40 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:16,94 0:01:17,53 0:02:34,47 164,86
33. 67 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:01:18,47 0:01:17,47 0:02:35,94 175,40
34. 56 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:19,17 0:01:18,86 0:02:38,03 190,38
35. 45 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:01:18,61 0:01:19,88 0:02:38,49 193,67
36. 54 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:19,63 0:01:19,38 0:02:39,01 197,40
37. 69 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:19,53 0:01:19,61 0:02:39,14 198,33
38. 53 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE 0:01:20,52 0:01:18,69 0:02:39,21 198,83
39. 59 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:19,91 0:01:20,46 0:02:40,37 207,15
40. 47 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:19,57 0:01:20,87 0:02:40,44 207,65
41. 73 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE 0:01:19,89 0:01:20,87 0:02:40,76 209,94
42. 60 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:20,00 0:01:21,25 0:02:41,25 213,45
43. 51 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:20,70 0:01:22,46 0:02:43,16 227,14
44. 65 Šando Ondřej, 1998 CZE 0:01:22,15 0:01:23,12 0:02:45,27 242,27
45. 41 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:01:19,36 0:01:27,23 0:02:46,59 251,73
46. 75 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE 0:01:24,70 0:01:26,22 0:02:50,92 282,76
47. 61 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:26,95 0:01:27,49 0:02:54,44 307,99
16 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
34 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
66 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
62 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
50 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
15 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
49 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNF ---
38 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
3 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
58 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
17 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
6 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
7 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
43 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
36 KIZA Jakub 1997 SVK DNF ---
68 Krátký Jakub, 1998 CZE DNF ---
74 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE DNF ---
24 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNF ---
48 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
44 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
11 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
5 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
8 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
28 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
12 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
57 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE DNF ---
23 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
72 RIPA Jan 1998 CZE DNS ---