Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 148 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:26,39 0:00:26,39 ---
2. 180 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:27,12 0:00:27,12 24,07
3. 175 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:27,42 0:00:27,42 33,96
4. 183 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:27,59 0:00:27,59 39,56
5. 165 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:28,25 0:00:28,25 61,32
6. 190 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:28,34 0:00:28,34 64,29
7. 166 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:28,63 0:00:28,63 73,85
8. 147 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:28,82 0:00:28,82 80,11
9. 169 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,08 0:00:29,08 88,68
10. 185 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,19 0:00:29,19 92,31
11. 149 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,51 0:00:29,51 102,86
12. 164 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:29,59 0:00:29,59 105,49
13. 174 Mikula Julius, 2006 CZE 0:00:29,77 0:00:29,77 111,43
14. 181 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,83 0:00:29,83 113,41
15. 189 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,94 0:00:29,94 117,03
16. 179 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,26 0:00:30,26 127,58
17. 196 Tulach Ondrej 2006 CZE 0:00:30,34 0:00:30,34 130,22
18. 195 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,52 0:00:30,52 136,15
19. 150 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,96 0:00:30,96 150,66
20. 157 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,02 0:00:31,02 152,64
21. 153 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:31,07 0:00:31,07 154,29
22. 163 Hes Kryštof Robert, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,10 0:00:31,10 155,27
23. 188 HOFEREK Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:31,56 0:00:31,56 170,44
24. 155 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,78 0:00:31,78 177,69
25. 191 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,94 0:00:31,94 182,97
26. 151 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,05 0:00:32,05 186,59
27. 192 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,53 0:00:32,53 202,42
28. 186 Lochman Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,05 0:00:34,05 252,53
29. 172 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,23 0:00:34,23 258,46
30. 152 Vašák Otakar, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,60 0:00:34,60 270,66
31. 146 Pucelík Štepán 2007 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 285,82
32. 158 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:35,34 295,05
33. 184 Mráz Filip 2005 CZE 0:00:35,75 0:00:35,75 308,57
34. 154 HOLÝ Matyáš 2006 CZE 0:00:36,63 0:00:36,63 337,58
35. 193 Skočdopole Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:41,07 483,96
36. 161 Kucírek Ondrej 2006 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:41,62 502,09
37. 194 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:57,53 1026,59
38. 182 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,94 0:01:08,94 1402,75
39. 173 Karásek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:26,60 0:01:26,60 1984,95
40. 168 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:01:32,79 0:01:32,79 2189,01
41. 171 Kukene Dominik 2006 CZE 0:01:42,96 0:01:42,96 2524,29
167 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE DNF ---
156 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE DNS ---
159 Duštíra Vitek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
162 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE DNS ---
187 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE DNS ---
160 Pospíšil Adam, 2005 CZE DNS ---
170 Sutnar Marek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
176 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE DNS ---
177 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
178 Kniha Petr 2006 CZE DSQ ---