Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 71 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:25,20 0:00:25,20 ---
2. 56 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:25,62 0:00:25,62 14,50
3. 83 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:26,19 0:00:26,19 34,18
4. 54 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,28 0:00:26,28 37,29
5. 55 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,43 0:00:26,43 42,46
6. 53 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:26,50 0:00:26,50 44,88
7. 74 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:26,64 0:00:26,64 49,71
8. 87 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,75 0:00:26,75 53,51
9. 73 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,77 0:00:26,77 54,20
10. 51 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,83 0:00:26,83 56,27
11. 81 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,99 0:00:26,99 61,80
12. 70 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:27,14 0:00:27,14 66,98
13. 84 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,32 0:00:27,32 73,19
14. 57 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:27,39 0:00:27,39 75,61
15. 59 Žežulka Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,49 0:00:27,49 79,06
16. 79 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,58 0:00:27,58 82,17
17. 72 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,61 0:00:27,61 83,20
18. 68 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:28,30 0:00:28,30 107,02
19. 88 Hartman Adam 2003 CZE 0:00:28,61 0:00:28,61 117,73
20. 86 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:28,91 0:00:28,91 128,08
21. 52 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,09 0:00:29,09 134,30
22. 78 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,34 0:00:29,34 142,93
23. 77 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,83 0:00:29,83 159,85
24. 66 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,50 0:00:30,50 182,98
25. 80 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,64 0:00:30,64 187,81
26. 67 Štumpa Mario Rahman, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,06 0:00:32,06 236,83
27. 61 Gonzarek Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,20 0:00:32,20 241,67
28. 60 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,99 0:00:32,99 268,94
29. 62 Hrdina Tomáš 2004 CZE 0:00:33,69 0:00:33,69 293,11
30. 85 Lochman Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,79 0:00:33,79 296,56
31. 75 Kratochvíl Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 502,67
32. 63 novotný martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,89 0:00:58,89 1163,11
82 Mrštík Daniel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
69 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE DNS ---
76 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
64 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNS ---
58 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE DNS ---
65 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---