Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 121 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:35,86 ---
2. 98 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,73 0:00:36,73 21,11
3. 150 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:37,43 38,09
4. 117 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,62 0:00:37,62 42,70
5. 110 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 43,67
6. 93 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,91 0:00:37,91 49,74
7. 129 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,32 59,68
8. 153 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:38,40 61,62
9. 146 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:38,73 69,63
10. 162 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,24 82,00
11. 116 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 85,16
12. 135 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 91,22
13. 131 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:39,82 96,07
14. 112 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 97,53
15. 149 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:40,26 106,75
16. 138 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,52 0:00:40,52 113,06
17. 120 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:40,55 113,78
18. 163 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:40,66 116,45
19. 94 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:40,98 124,22
20. 118 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 132,71
21. 143 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:41,78 143,63
22. 109 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:42,20 153,81
23. 103 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:42,42 159,15
24. 97 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:42,44 159,64
25. 95 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,55 0:00:42,55 162,31
26. 151 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,63 0:00:42,63 164,25
27. 91 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 172,98
28. 113 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,34 0:00:43,34 181,47
29. 168 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,64 188,75
30. 167 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,79 0:00:43,79 192,39
31. 160 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,96 196,51
32. 106 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:44,34 205,73
33. 107 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,47 0:00:44,47 208,89
34. 147 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:44,65 213,25
35. 92 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 214,95
36. 108 Gopfert Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 220,29
37. 155 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:45,48 233,39
37. 123 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:45,48 233,39
39. 126 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 236,79
40. 154 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:45,91 243,82
41. 125 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,97 245,28
42. 128 Vinklář Vilém, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:46,08 247,95
43. 165 Rasinský Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,13 0:00:46,13 249,16
44. 171 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,15 0:00:46,15 249,65
45. 148 HOFEREK Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:46,20 250,86
46. 156 Vávra Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:46,41 255,95
47. 403 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,18 0:00:47,18 274,63
48. 130 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:48,23 300,11
49. 181 KUNRT Kryštof 2008 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:48,33 302,53
50. 124 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 310,30
51. 185 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,01 319,03
52. 144 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,17 347,18
53. 141 Harazim Andre, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:50,46 354,21
54. 175 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:51,70 384,29
55. 173 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:52,40 401,28
56. 179 KUNRT Adam 2008 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:52,83 411,71
57. 182 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:53,02 416,32
58. 137 Foltin Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,93 438,40
59. 105 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:54,67 456,35
60. 180 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:57,94 535,68
61. 184 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:58,27 543,69
62. 190 SMETANA Matěj 2009 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:00:58,51 549,51
63. 174 Materna Sebastian, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,48 0:00:59,48 573,05
64. 188 ČERVINKA Jakub 2009 CZE 0:01:02,46 0:01:02,46 645,34
133 Krátký Patrik, 2007 CZE DNF ---
119 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
161 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
115 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
96 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE DNS ---
172 Blažek Max, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
140 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
122 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
145 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
114 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
166 Lochman Adam, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
104 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
177 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
134 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
176 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
186 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
169 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE DSQ ---