Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 293 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,31 0:00:35,31 ---
2. 265 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,58 0:00:35,58 6,65
3. 270 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,97 0:00:35,97 16,26
4. 309 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:36,41 27,10
5. 266 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 27,84
6. 295 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 33,76
7. 322 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,16 0:00:37,16 45,58
8. 263 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,18 0:00:37,18 46,07
9. 316 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,46 0:00:37,46 52,97
10. 302 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:37,68 58,39
11. 314 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,81 0:00:37,81 61,60
12. 326 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 67,26
13. 285 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 68,25
14. 287 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:38,23 71,95
15. 317 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 73,67
16. 279 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 74,90
16. 261 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 74,90
18. 280 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 89,19
19. 318 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,12 93,87
20. 290 Žežulka Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:39,19 95,60
21. 300 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 102,50
22. 321 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,64 0:00:39,64 106,69
23. 296 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:39,75 109,40
24. 294 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:39,82 111,12
25. 262 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:39,92 113,59
26. 315 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:39,93 113,83
27. 281 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,99 0:00:39,99 115,31
28. 325 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,08 0:00:40,08 117,53
29. 307 Mrštík Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:40,37 124,67
30. 277 Bryscejn Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,54 128,86
31. 327 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 135,27
32. 323 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 143,15
33. 311 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:41,34 148,57
34. 271 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 153,01
35. 401 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,00 0:00:42,00 164,83
36. 304 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:42,21 170,01
37. 299 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:42,54 178,14
38. 305 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:43,33 197,60
39. 264 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:43,98 213,62
40. 288 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:44,24 220,03
41. 273 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 224,21
42. 272 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:45,36 247,62
43. 310 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:46,47 274,97
44. 276 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:46,93 286,30
45. 284 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:47,06 289,51
46. 303 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:47,24 293,94
47. 269 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:47,52 300,84
48. 402 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:48,13 315,87
49. 278 Šilha Patrik, 2004 0:00:48,44 0:00:48,44 323,51
50. 291 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:48,85 333,61
51. 282 Maxa Denis, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,14 0:00:50,14 365,40
52. 301 Lochman Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:50,47 373,53
53. 312 Vostarek Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:55,36 494,01
54. 267 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,34 0:01:02,34 665,99
55. 283 Rychlý Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,18 0:01:03,18 686,69
319 Gonzarek Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
275 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DSQ ---