Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 240 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:35,56 ---
2. 217 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,89 0:00:35,89 8,07
3. 243 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,02 0:00:36,02 11,25
4. 213 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,03 0:00:36,03 11,50
5. 236 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:36,41 20,80
6. 219 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,51 0:00:36,51 23,24
7. 205 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 24,22
8. 215 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 30,09
9. 242 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:37,34 43,55
10. 239 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 55,54
11. 249 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,98 0:00:37,98 59,21
12. 238 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,27 0:00:38,27 66,30
13. 224 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:38,33 67,77
14. 227 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,75 0:00:38,75 78,05
15. 207 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,76 0:00:38,76 78,29
16. 223 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 82,94
17. 221 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 84,16
18. 214 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,12 87,10
19. 203 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,24 90,03
20. 251 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:39,84 104,71
20. 231 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:39,84 104,71
22. 229 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 108,63
23. 252 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,08 0:00:40,08 110,58
24. 254 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,57 122,57
25. 210 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 123,06
26. 228 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:40,61 123,55
27. 235 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,58 147,28
28. 234 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:41,80 152,67
29. 212 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 159,52
30. 246 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:42,09 159,76
31. 206 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:42,35 166,12
32. 216 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:42,40 167,35
33. 220 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,82 177,62
34. 256 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:42,89 179,33
35. 241 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,24 0:00:43,24 187,90
36. 204 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:43,50 194,26
37. 226 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:43,83 202,33
38. 248 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:44,65 222,39
39. 255 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:44,88 228,02
40. 209 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:45,65 246,86
41. 245 Hladíková Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:46,28 262,27
41. 208 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:46,28 262,27
43. 405 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:46,66 271,57
44. 202 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,24 481,48
45. 225 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,83 0:00:55,83 495,92
46. 218 Chroustová Michaela, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,04 0:01:03,04 672,32
232 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
250 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
211 Rašovská Zuzana, 2003 CZE DNF ---