Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,40 0:00:34,40 ---
2. 14 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,12 43,50
3. 15 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 44,51
4. 13 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,40 0:00:36,40 50,58
5. 17 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 57,16
6. 10 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 61,20
7. 4 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,03 0:00:37,03 66,51
8. 46 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 72,33
9. 3 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 79,67
10. 11 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:37,85 87,25
11. 8 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,29 98,38
12. 7 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 102,17
13. 2 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,57 0:00:38,57 105,46
14. 23 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 111,28
15. 22 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:38,83 112,04
16. 21 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,96 0:00:38,96 115,33
17. 33 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:39,28 123,42
18. 52 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 128,22
19. 36 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,49 0:00:39,49 128,73
20. 19 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:39,56 130,50
20. 18 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:39,56 130,50
22. 29 Mrštík Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:39,77 135,81
23. 37 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:40,10 144,16
24. 27 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:40,30 149,22
25. 28 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:40,46 153,26
26. 32 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,52 0:00:40,52 154,78
26. 24 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,52 0:00:40,52 154,78
28. 30 Bryscejn Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:40,61 157,06
29. 25 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:40,62 157,31
30. 39 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:40,63 157,56
31. 49 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 159,08
32. 42 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 181,84
33. 60 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 194,23
34. 5 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:42,21 197,52
35. 53 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:42,36 201,31
36. 26 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:42,61 207,64
37. 48 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,94 215,98
38. 57 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:43,05 218,76
39. 65 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,44 228,63
40. 31 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,62 233,18
41. 64 Gonzarek Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,94 241,27
42. 61 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,32 250,88
43. 38 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:45,22 273,65
44. 45 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:45,70 285,78
45. 41 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:45,90 290,84
46. 66 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:46,61 308,80
47. 55 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,67 310,32
48. 34 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:47,39 328,53
49. 67 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:48,98 368,74
50. 16 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:49,64 385,43
51. 35 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 388,72
52. 9 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,48 0:00:57,48 583,71
6 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
12 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
51 Lochman Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---