Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 192 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,33 0:00:35,33 ---
2. 193 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,51 0:00:35,51 4,43
3. 205 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,68 0:00:35,68 8,62
4. 194 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,76 0:00:35,76 10,59
5. 200 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,01 0:00:36,01 16,74
6. 236 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,05 0:00:36,05 17,73
7. 202 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,26 0:00:36,26 22,90
8. 191 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,31 0:00:36,31 24,13
9. 203 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 32,75
10. 237 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,90 0:00:36,90 38,66
11. 201 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,09 0:00:37,09 43,34
12. 196 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,15 44,82
13. 244 Hladíková Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,54 0:00:37,54 54,42
13. 198 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,54 0:00:37,54 54,42
15. 199 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:37,63 56,64
16. 226 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,70 58,36
17. 204 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 59,59
18. 206 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:38,59 80,28
19. 210 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,66 0:00:38,66 82,00
20. 207 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,02 90,87
21. 197 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:39,03 91,11
22. 225 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,26 96,78
23. 195 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:39,44 101,21
24. 209 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 104,41
25. 213 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 106,38
26. 215 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,70 0:00:39,70 107,61
27. 212 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:39,77 109,33
28. 211 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:40,06 116,48
29. 235 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,72 0:00:40,72 132,73
30. 219 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 133,71
31. 231 Chroustová Michaela, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 142,58
32. 216 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:41,14 143,07
33. 218 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:41,16 143,56
34. 208 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:41,19 144,30
35. 217 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:41,44 150,46
36. 239 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 152,43
37. 220 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 161,05
38. 214 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:41,88 161,29
39. 228 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:42,36 173,11
40. 222 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:42,45 175,33
41. 234 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:42,73 182,22
42. 229 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:44,36 222,36
43. 232 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:44,67 230,00
44. 224 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:44,82 233,69
45. 246 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:45,26 244,53
46. 248 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,87 259,55
241 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
243 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE DSQ ---