Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 28. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 61 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:48,01 0:01:38,11 26,23
2. 59 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:48,95 0:01:40,46 43,48
3. 64 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:51,68 0:00:49,28 0:01:40,96 47,15
4. 55 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:49,60 0:01:41,26 49,35
5. 51 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:51,25 0:00:50,43 0:01:41,68 52,43
6. 53 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:51,14 0:00:50,63 0:01:41,77 53,09
7. 60 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:52,18 0:00:50,05 0:01:42,23 56,47
8. 67 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:52,50 0:00:50,07 0:01:42,57 58,96
9. 63 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:51,01 0:01:43,18 63,44
10. 81 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:50,25 0:01:43,41 65,13
11. 66 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:53,30 0:00:50,69 0:01:43,99 69,38
12. 76 GUZIAK Jan 1998 POL 0:00:53,43 0:00:50,60 0:01:44,03 69,68
13. 54 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:50,98 0:01:44,46 72,83
14. 56 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:53,78 0:00:51,58 0:01:45,36 79,44
15. 57 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:53,91 0:00:51,77 0:01:45,68 81,78
16. 58 SZEPESI Bertold 1990 HUN 0:00:53,21 0:00:52,49 0:01:45,70 81,93
17. 77 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:53,42 0:01:49,03 106,37
18. 98 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,58 0:00:52,66 0:01:49,24 107,91
19. 88 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT 0:00:56,05 0:00:53,53 0:01:49,58 110,40
20. 71 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 GBR 0:00:56,19 0:00:53,77 0:01:49,96 113,19
21. 72 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:53,20 0:01:50,06 113,93
22. 75 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:53,44 0:01:50,10 114,22
23. 97 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,92 0:00:55,09 0:01:52,01 128,24
24. 86 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,18 0:00:56,93 0:01:53,11 136,31
25. 90 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,22 0:00:55,50 0:01:53,72 140,79
26. 79 UNGERSBOECK Daniel 1996 AUT 0:00:58,00 0:00:56,01 0:01:54,01 142,92
27. 92 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,34 0:00:55,29 0:01:54,63 147,47
28. 94 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:57,54 0:00:58,57 0:01:56,11 158,33
29. 89 SICHELSKI Marcin 1998 POL 0:00:55,69 0:01:01,42 0:01:57,11 165,67
84 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
80 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
74 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR DNF ---
101 KACZMAREK Jedrzej 1998 POL DNF ---
83 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
91 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE DNF ---
70 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
96 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
69 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR DNF ---
100 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
99 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
62 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
95 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
73 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
82 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
78 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT DNF ---
65 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
68 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
52 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DSQ ---
85 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DSQ ---
87 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DSQ ---