Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 29. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 54 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:47,20 0:01:36,54 20,85
2. 63 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:48,06 0:01:39,37 41,96
3. 55 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:51,91 0:00:49,27 0:01:41,18 55,46
4. 57 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:52,90 0:00:48,32 0:01:41,22 55,75
5. 64 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,13 0:00:49,18 0:01:41,31 56,42
6. 62 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:48,97 0:01:41,44 57,39
7. 51 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:51,91 0:00:50,25 0:01:42,16 62,76
8. 52 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:52,47 0:00:49,73 0:01:42,20 63,06
9. 65 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:49,71 0:01:42,53 65,52
10. 61 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:53,25 0:00:49,58 0:01:42,83 67,76
11. 53 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:51,73 0:00:51,11 0:01:42,84 67,84
12. 83 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:49,87 0:01:43,55 73,13
13. 78 GUZIAK Jan 1998 POL 0:00:53,11 0:00:50,75 0:01:43,86 75,44
14. 80 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:50,43 0:01:43,95 76,11
15. 59 SZEPESI Bertold 1990 HUN 0:00:53,84 0:00:50,30 0:01:44,14 77,53
16. 58 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:48,96 0:01:46,48 94,98
17. 81 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT 0:00:55,49 0:00:51,38 0:01:46,87 97,89
18. 102 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:51,99 0:01:49,46 117,21
19. 90 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:52,94 0:01:50,17 122,50
20. 76 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR 0:00:56,95 0:00:53,35 0:01:50,30 123,47
21. 72 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:58,20 0:00:52,15 0:01:50,35 123,85
22. 84 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:57,29 0:00:53,25 0:01:50,54 125,26
23. 99 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:57,85 0:00:53,06 0:01:50,91 128,02
24. 108 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,75 0:00:53,70 0:01:51,45 132,05
25. 91 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,98 0:00:52,92 0:01:51,90 135,41
26. 106 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:00:53,79 0:01:53,77 149,35
27. 96 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:00:53,89 0:01:53,97 150,84
28. 103 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:01:00,09 0:00:54,92 0:01:55,01 158,60
29. 95 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,65 0:00:54,54 0:01:55,19 159,94
30. 97 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,56 0:00:56,28 0:01:56,84 172,25
31. 77 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,45 0:01:00,92 0:01:57,37 176,20
32. 87 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:01,27 0:00:57,11 0:01:58,38 183,73
33. 93 SICHELSKI Marcin 1998 POL 0:00:58,05 0:01:00,40 0:01:58,45 184,26
92 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
71 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 GBR DNF ---
56 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
66 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
105 KACZMAREK Jedrzej 1998 POL DNF ---
60 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
75 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
107 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
70 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
67 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT DNF ---
74 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
85 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
104 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
98 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
94 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
79 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
69 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR DNF ---
82 UNGERSBOECK Daniel 1996 AUT DNF ---
88 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
68 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
73 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNS ---
100 Látal Martin, 1991 CZE DNS ---
101 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE DNS ---
86 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DSQ ---
109 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DSQ ---
89 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT DSQ ---