Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 29. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 JUUTINEN Jutta 1993 FIN 0:00:51,39 0:00:50,16 0:01:41,55 31,93
2. 7 HIRVONEN Roosa 1993 FIN 0:00:52,87 0:00:50,67 0:01:43,54 46,04
3. 2 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:52,37 0:01:44,77 54,76
4. 5 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:53,10 0:00:52,04 0:01:45,14 57,38
5. 4 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:53,00 0:01:46,22 65,04
6. 13 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:52,12 0:01:46,47 66,81
7. 1 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:53,76 0:01:47,27 72,49
8. 11 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:00:54,23 0:00:53,09 0:01:47,32 72,84
9. 12 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:52,94 0:01:48,02 77,80
10. 24 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:53,14 0:01:48,14 78,65
11. 14 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:54,37 0:00:54,65 0:01:49,02 84,89
12. 35 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:53,15 0:01:49,08 85,32
13. 19 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,48 0:00:54,04 0:01:49,52 88,44
14. 16 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:54,35 0:01:50,43 94,89
15. 33 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,13 0:00:54,95 0:01:52,08 106,59
16. 15 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,47 0:00:55,62 0:01:52,09 106,66
17. 18 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:00:55,42 0:01:52,51 109,64
18. 27 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:55,46 0:01:52,79 111,62
19. 36 Koreňová Andrea, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,30 0:00:55,19 0:01:53,49 116,59
20. 21 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:56,10 0:01:54,55 124,10
21. 22 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:56,42 0:01:54,61 124,53
22. 23 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,11 0:00:55,72 0:01:54,83 126,09
23. 8 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:57,17 0:01:54,99 127,22
24. 34 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:00:56,31 0:01:55,60 131,55
25. 39 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,65 0:00:56,05 0:01:55,70 132,25
26. 37 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,22 0:00:57,78 0:01:58,00 148,56
27. 26 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,49 0:01:03,35 0:02:04,84 197,06
28. 25 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,73 0:01:01,22 0:02:04,95 197,84
29. 30 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,61 0:01:03,30 0:02:08,91 225,92
30. 31 JAVADI Ava 1998 IRA 0:01:06,80 0:01:06,93 0:02:13,73 260,09
31. 28 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:01:10,51 0:01:04,64 0:02:15,15 270,16
38 Grůzová Magdalena, 1998 CZE DNF ---
29 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE DNF ---
20 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
3 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO DNF ---
40 Pecáková Gabriela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
17 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
9 SINKKONEN Minttu 1994 FIN DNF ---
32 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---
10 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNS ---