Home Závody a výsledky

GS - ENL - 30. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:47,69 0:00:46,41 0:01:34,10 63,55
2. 65 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:46,33 0:01:34,36 66,26
3. 56 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,14 0:00:46,53 0:01:34,67 69,49
4. 59 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:46,79 0:01:35,54 78,55
5. 58 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:47,33 0:01:36,34 86,88
6. 66 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:47,89 0:01:37,81 102,19
7. 71 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:49,74 0:00:48,14 0:01:37,88 102,92
8. 74 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT 0:00:50,08 0:00:47,90 0:01:37,98 103,96
9. 69 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:48,05 0:01:38,20 106,25
10. 54 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:50,44 0:00:47,88 0:01:38,32 107,50
11. 57 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:47,61 0:01:38,76 112,08
12. 70 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:50,94 0:00:48,10 0:01:39,04 115,00
13. 62 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:49,47 0:00:49,59 0:01:39,06 115,21
14. 92 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:50,54 0:00:48,81 0:01:39,35 118,23
15. 63 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:50,74 0:00:48,67 0:01:39,41 118,85
16. 76 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:49,15 0:01:39,84 123,33
17. 68 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,50 0:01:40,76 132,91
18. 75 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:50,50 0:01:41,15 136,97
19. 67 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 GBR 0:00:51,94 0:00:49,30 0:01:41,24 137,91
20. 85 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:49,87 0:01:41,58 141,45
21. 79 UNGERSBOECK Daniel 1996 AUT 0:00:52,30 0:00:49,71 0:01:42,01 145,93
22. 89 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR 0:00:52,47 0:00:50,20 0:01:42,67 152,80
23. 82 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:50,05 0:01:43,05 156,76
24. 87 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:50,28 0:01:43,91 165,72
25. 73 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT 0:00:50,84 0:00:53,40 0:01:44,24 169,15
26. 81 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:00:51,39 0:01:45,20 179,15
27. 83 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:54,87 0:00:53,12 0:01:47,99 208,21
28. 91 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:54,35 0:01:48,51 213,62
29. 88 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:51,86 0:01:48,80 216,64
52 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
55 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
80 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
84 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
78 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
72 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
77 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
53 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
64 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
90 Látal Martin, 1991 CZE DNS ---
51 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNS ---
61 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNS ---
86 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE DNS ---