Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 30. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 118 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,40 ---
2. 98 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 4,86
3. 97 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 15,68
4. 119 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:40,33 20,54
5. 110 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,52 0:00:40,52 24,73
6. 108 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 37,98
7. 109 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:41,86 54,32
8. 123 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 58,07
9. 96 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,48 68,01
10. 41 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:42,75 73,97
11. 46 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,82 75,52
12. 45 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,14 0:00:43,14 82,58
13. 231 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:43,51 90,75
14. 112 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:43,65 93,85
15. 103 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:43,83 97,82
16. 100 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:43,98 101,13
17. 48 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:44,76 118,36
18. 234 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:45,36 131,60
19. 32 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:45,42 132,93
20. 35 Junglingová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:45,60 136,90
21. 116 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,87 142,87
22. 105 Jelínková Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:46,29 152,14
23. 44 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:46,46 155,89
24. 99 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,50 156,78
25. 120 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:46,56 158,10
26. 39 Hrabáková Ada, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:46,73 161,86
27. 30 Drhová Eva, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:46,75 162,30
28. 28 ČERMÁKOVÁ Lucie 2008 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:47,32 174,88
29. 121 BAREŠOVÁ Berta 2006 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:48,02 190,34
30. 25 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 190,56
31. 115 Udlinková Patricie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:48,08 191,66
32. 26 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:48,57 202,48
33. 42 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,38 0:00:49,38 220,37
34. 27 DLOUHÁ Viktorie 2007 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 228,98
35. 49 Vyhnisová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:49,90 231,85
36. 101 Benediktová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,33 0:00:50,33 241,35
37. 52 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 241,57
38. 95 Brown Nikki Jennifer, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:50,52 245,54
39. 31 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:51,44 265,86
40. 122 Kárníková Anežka, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,21 0:00:52,21 282,86
41. 106 Blažková Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:52,50 289,26
42. 113 Losenická Adéla, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 292,36
43. 47 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:53,15 303,62
44. 107 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,55 312,45
45. 237 BUROZZI Bianca 2007 CZE 0:00:54,14 0:00:54,14 325,48
46. 40 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:56,82 384,65
47. 33 Michalovová Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:00:57,12 391,28
48. 29 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:57,27 394,59
49. 230 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ 2007 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:00:57,31 395,47
50. 104 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,42 0:00:58,42 419,98
51. 114 Gotzová Františka, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,61 0:01:00,61 468,34
52. 232 KOCUMOVÁ Elisabeth 2008 CZE 0:01:02,84 0:01:02,84 517,58
53. 37 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:01:11,55 0:01:11,55 709,91
54. 43 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:02:58,40 0:02:58,40 3069,29
38 BESEDOVÁ Amálie 2007 CZE DNF ---
51 Buš Paola, 2008 CZE DNS ---
102 Kristlová Jasmína, 2006 CZE DNS ---
111 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE DNS ---
36 Teichmanová Michaela, 2007 CZE DNS ---
34 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE DNS ---
117 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE DNS ---
50 Borovková Annemarie, 2007 CZE DSQ ---