Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 30. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 207 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,17 0:00:38,17 ---
2. 217 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 9,35
3. 196 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:38,68 11,62
4. 226 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,49 0:00:39,49 30,09
5. 208 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 38,98
6. 218 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 50,37
7. 214 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 57,44
8. 220 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,78 0:00:40,78 59,49
9. 205 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,79 59,72
10. 225 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,09 0:00:41,09 66,55
11. 222 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,57 77,50
12. 202 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:41,98 86,84
13. 227 Dudák Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:42,06 88,66
14. 212 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 90,72
15. 221 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,27 0:00:42,27 93,45
16. 197 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:42,37 95,73
17. 215 JANDA Denis 2003 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:42,42 96,87
18. 223 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,48 98,24
19. 199 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:43,03 110,77
20. 224 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:44,18 136,98
21. 228 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 142,23
22. 209 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:44,65 147,70
23. 219 HYLMAR Mikuláš 2003 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:45,71 171,86
24. 200 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:46,61 192,37
25. 211 Šafránek Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:47,32 208,55
26. 203 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,36 0:00:49,36 255,05
27. 213 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:49,53 258,93
28. 204 Mašín Andrej, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,79 310,44
29. 198 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,25 0:00:54,25 366,51
195 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE DNS ---
210 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
216 Kárník Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
201 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
206 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE DNS ---