Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 31. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 170 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,38 0:00:39,38 ---
2. 178 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,28 19,88
3. 198 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 33,58
4. 165 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:41,20 40,21
5. 167 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,38 44,18
6. 166 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 46,84
7. 190 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:41,66 50,37
8. 172 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:41,76 52,58
9. 175 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 56,56
10. 197 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 61,20
11. 174 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:42,39 66,50
12. 168 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,48 68,49
13. 179 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 79,75
14. 176 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,12 82,63
15. 193 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,14 0:00:43,14 83,07
16. 181 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,52 0:00:43,52 91,46
17. 200 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:43,66 94,56
18. 194 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:43,78 97,21
19. 183 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:44,02 102,51
20. 177 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:44,08 103,83
21. 191 VALENTA Vladimír 2004 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 104,28
22. 185 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,38 110,46
23. 188 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 117,53
24. 192 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,84 0:00:44,84 120,62
25. 182 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 123,05
26. 186 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 144,93
27. 189 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,25 0:00:46,25 151,78
28. 199 ROUS Jan 2003 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:46,88 165,69
29. 187 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:47,20 172,76
30. 180 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,17 238,38
31. 196 Novotný Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:51,82 274,83
32. 169 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,87 0:01:08,87 651,51
173 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---