Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 31. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 126 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:39,19 ---
2. 125 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:40,49 28,86
3. 131 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,79 35,52
4. 134 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:42,02 62,82
5. 132 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 65,71
6. 142 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:42,52 73,92
7. 137 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:42,83 80,81
8. 139 Cagašová Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 83,47
9. 158 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 86,80
10. 136 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:43,23 89,69
11. 156 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,42 93,90
12. 150 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:44,36 114,77
13. 129 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 116,10
14. 135 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 122,76
15. 140 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 127,65
16. 147 Fojtíková Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 127,87
17. 160 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:45,19 133,20
18. 145 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 142,74
19. 130 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:46,00 151,18
20. 143 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,17 154,95
21. 152 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:46,20 155,62
22. 157 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,50 162,28
23. 151 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:46,58 164,05
24. 146 Kovačičová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:47,72 189,36
25. 162 Semczuková Nicol, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,11 198,02
26. 144 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:48,34 203,13
27. 154 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:49,94 238,65
28. 153 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 238,87
29. 133 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 338,10
138 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
Přejít zpět