Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 31. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 167 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,73 0:00:40,73 ---
2. 170 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 3,63
3. 178 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:40,97 5,13
4. 165 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:41,73 21,36
5. 168 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 28,84
6. 172 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,53 0:00:42,53 38,45
7. 166 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:42,84 45,07
8. 180 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,90 46,35
9. 175 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:42,98 48,06
10. 190 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 48,27
11. 174 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 48,91
12. 197 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 50,84
13. 181 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:43,72 63,87
14. 176 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:44,11 72,20
15. 193 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:44,46 79,67
16. 179 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:44,49 80,31
17. 200 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 94,41
18. 194 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:45,24 96,33
19. 177 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 100,39
20. 188 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:45,72 106,59
21. 185 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:46,06 113,85
22. 183 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:46,19 116,63
23. 192 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:46,66 126,67
24. 182 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:46,85 130,72
25. 186 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:47,05 135,00
26. 189 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:47,44 143,33
27. 187 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 158,71
28. 199 ROUS Jan 2003 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:50,20 202,28
29. 191 VALENTA Vladimír 2004 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:00:53,62 275,33
30. 196 Novotný Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,68 0:00:54,68 297,97
31. 198 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,73 0:01:07,73 576,72
169 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
173 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DSQ ---